Becker College is closed on Wednesday, November 26, through Friday, November 28. We wish you a Happy Thanksgiving!

Meet Us on the Road

Look Up by State: CA | CO | CT | DC | FLGA | IL | MA | MD | ME | NH | NJ | NY | PA | RI | VT

Fall 2014 Travel Schedule

STATE CITY SCHOOL DATE TIME
CA Atherton Menlo School 10/8/14 8:45am
CA Los Angeles Arete Prep Academy 10/10/14 11:30am
CA Los Angeles Santa Monica Community College 10/10/14 2pm-4pm
CA Los Angeles Wildwood School 10/10/14 9:35am
CA Moraga Campolindo High School 10/6/14 10am
CA Oakland Bayhill School 10/7/14 11:30am
CA Pacifica Terra Nova High School 10/8/14 12:30pm
CA Piedmont Piedmont High School 10/7/14 9:45am
CA Rancho Cucamonga Goldy S. Lewis Community Center 10/14/14 9am-12pm
CA Rancho Cucamonga Goldy S. Lewis Community Center 10/15/14 9am-12pm
CA San Diego Double Tree Hilton Golf Resort 10/16/14 6:30-8:30pm
CA San Marino Southwestern Academy 10/13/14 8:10am
CA Santa Ana The Academy 10/13/14 10:30am
CO Aravada  Arvada West High School 10/17/14 11:00am – 11:45am
CO Arvada  Pomona High School 10/15/14 11:30am – 12:15pm
CO Boulder Watershed School 10/17/14 5:30pm-7:00pm
CO Denver  Colorado Academy 10/14/14 12:00pm – 12:45pm
CO Denver Denver East High School 10/14/14 9:20am-11:10am
CO Denver Denver National College Fair 10/18/14 1-4pm
CO Denver Denver School of Science and Technology 10/16/14 1:00pm-2:00pm
CO Denver John F. Kennedy High School 10/16/14 6:00pm-7:30pm
CO Denver Pinnacle High School 10/17/14 9:00am-10:00am
CO Denver Thomas Jefferson High School 10/15/14 9:30am-10:30am
CO Englewood Englewood High School 10/14/14 1:00pm-2:00pm
CO Fort Collins Pourde High School 10/14/14 6:00pm-8:00pm
CO Highlands Ranch Mountain Vista High School 10/11/14 10:00am-12:30pm
CO Lafayette  Alexander Dawson School 10/17/14 1:30pm – 2:15pm
CO Littleton  Columbine High School 10/16/14 9:00am – 9:45am
CO Littleton  Littleton High School 10/16/14 10:00am – 10:45am
CO Louisville Monarch High School 10/15/14 6:00pm-8:00pm
CO Westminster Westminster High School 10/15/14 1:00pm-2:00pm
CT Avon  Avon Old Farms School 9/15/14 10:30-11am
CT Berlin Berlin High School 10/20/14 8-9:30am
CT Bloomfield Bloomfield High School 10/21/14 10:30-11:30am
CT Brookfield  Brookfield High School 10/6/14 10:30-11am
CT Burlington Lewis Mills High School 10/23/14 6:30-8pm
CT Central Village  Plainfield High School 10/8/14 11-12:30pm
CT Cheshire  Cheshire High School 10/9/14 6-8pm
CT Collinsville Canton High School 10/22/14 7:45-9:15am
CT Cromwell  Cromwell High School 9/10/14 10:30-11am
CT Danbury  Danbury Fair Mall 10/20/14 5-8:30pm
CT Dayville  Killingly High School 10/8/14 8-10:30am
CT Derby  Derby High School 10/9/14 9:30-11am
CT East Lyme East Lyme High School 10/7/14 6:30-8pm
CT Enfield  Enrico Fermi High School 10/29/14 7-9pm
CT Fairfield  Fairfield Ledlowe High School 10/15/14 7:30-8:30
CT Fairfield  Notre Dame High School/ Sacred Heart Academy 10/7/14 6:30-8pm
CT Fairfield Sacred Heart University 10/14/14 6-8pm
CT Farmington Farmington High School 10/22/14 9:45-11:20am
CT Glastonbury Glastonbury High School 10/20/14 6:30-8:30 pm
CT Granby Granby Memorial High School 10/21/14 1-2:30pm
CT Greenwich Greenwich High School 10/16/14 7-9pm
CT Griswold  Griswold High School 9/26/14 1-2:30pm
CT Hartford  Hartford Sports/Medical Sciences Acad 10/20/14 12-1:30pm
CT Ledyard  Ledyard High School 10/8/14 6-8:30pm
CT Litchfield Litchfield High School 9/10/14 6:30-8pm
CT Madison  Daniel Hand High School 9/16/14 8:30-9am
CT Manchester Manchester Community College 10/30/14 10am-1pm
CT Milford  Jonathan Law High School 9/17/14 10-11am
CT Milford  Joseph A Foran High School 9/17/14 8:45-9:30
CT Milford  Lauralton Hall High School 9/18/14 9-9:30am
CT Monroe  Masuk High School 10/7/14 8:30-9am
CT New Britain New Britain High School 10/21/14 7:30-9:20am
CT New Milford  Canterbury School 10/6/14 12:30-1pm
CT New Milford  New Milford High School 10/6/14 9:30-10am
CT Newington Newington High School 10/23/14 7:30-9:10am
CT Old Saybrook  Old Saybrook High School 9/22/14 6-7:30 pm
CT Oxford  Oxford High School 10/16/14 7-8:30pm
CT Plainville  Plainville High School 10/24/14 10:30-12pm
CT Putnam  Putnam High School 10/1/14 8:30-9am
CT Rocky Hill  Rocky Hill High School 9/10/14 9-10am
CT Somers Somers High School 10/23/14 10:30-12pm
CT South Kent  South Kent 10/13/14 9-9:30am
CT South Windsor  South Windsor High School 10/24/14 7:30-9:30am
CT Southington Southington High School 9/17/14 6:30-8pm
CT Stonington Stonington High School 10/7/14 8am-10am
CT Suffield Suffield Academy 9/29/14 9:30-10am
CT Torrington  Torrington High School 9/9/14 9:15-10am
CT Vernon  Rockville High School 10/2/14 6:30-8pm
CT Wallingford  Lyman Hall 9/16/14 11-12:30pm
CT Washington  Shepaug Valley School 9/29/14 12:45-1:15
CT Washington  The Gunnary School 9/30/14 1:30-3pm
CT Waterbury JFK High School 9/24/14 7-11am
CT Waterford  Waterford High School 9/15/14 12:30-2pm
CT Waterford Waterford High School 10/7/14 12pm-1:30pm
CT Watertown  Taft School 10/9/14 2:40-3:30
CT West Hartford  Kingswood Oxford School 11/10/14 9-10am
CT West Hartford  Northwest Catholic High School 9/9/14 1:30-2pm
CT West Hartford Conard High School 10/22/14 6:30-8pm
CT West Suffield Suffield High School 10/23/14 1-2pm
CT Wethersfield  Wethersfield High School 9/10/14 8-8:30am
CT Wilton  Wilton High School 10/15/14 7-9pm
CT Windsor Windsor High School 10/21/14 6:30-8pm
CT Windsor Locks Windsor Locks High School 10/22/14 12:30-1:45pm
CT Woodbury  Nonewaug High School 10/9/14 12:30-1pm
CT Woodstock  Woodstock Academy 10/1/14 10:45-11:15am
DC DC Washington DC National College Fair @ Walter E. Washington Conference Center 10/2/14 6-8pm
DC DC Washington DC National College Fair @ Walter E. Washington Conference Center 10/3/14 9-12pm
FL Boca Raton American Heritage School 10/21/14 10 am-10:45 am
FL Boca Raton Pope John Paull II High School 10/20/14 6-8pm
FL Boca Raton Saint Andrew's School 10/21/14 12 pm- 1 pm
FL Coral Springs Coral Springs High School 10/22/14 2pm- 2:40 pm
FL Coral Springs JP Taravella High School 10/22/14 1 pm- 1:45 pm
FL Miami Belin Jesuit Prep 10/20/14 11:48am – 12:35 pm
FL North Palm Beach The Benjamin School 10/23/14 7:00-8:30pm
FL Parkland Major Stoneman Douglas High School 10/21/14 8:40 am-9:20 am
FL West Palm Beach King's Academy 10/21/14 2 pm- 2:40 pm
FL Weston Cypress Bay High School 10/22/14 11:25 am- 12 pm
FL Weston Sagemont School College Fair 10/22/14 9:00-11:00am
GA Alpahretta  Mills Springs Academy 9/16/14 1:15-2 pm
GA Atlanta  Holy Innocent's Episcopal School 9/19/14 8am-8:45 am
GA Atlanta  Lovett School 9/19/14 9 am- 9:30 am
GA Atlanta  St. Pius X Catholic High School 9/17/14 8am-8:45 am
GA Atlanta  The Marist School 9/19/14 1 pm- 1:45 pm
GA Atlanta  The Westminster School 9/17/14 11am-12 pm
GA Atlanta  Woodward Academy 9/17/14 3:15pm- 4 pm
GA Marietta  The Walker School 9/17/14 1:30 pm- 2:15 pm
GA McDonough  Union Grove High School 9/18/14 11 am-1 pm
GA McDonough Eagle's Landing Christian Academy 9/18/14 10 am-10:45 am
GA Norcross  Greater Atlanta Christian School 9/19/14 11:40 am-12:10 am
GA Peachtree City  McIntosh High School 9/18/14 1:40 pm- 2:20 pm
GA Rome  Darlington High School 9/16/14 10:30-11:30am
IL Chicago Chicago National College Fair @ Navy Pier 9/27/14 11am-3pm
IL Evanston  Evanston Township High School 9/29/14 9:13 am- 9:49 am
IL Glenview Glenbrook South High School 9/30/14 11:15 am-12 pm
IL Highland Park  Highland Park High School 9/29/14 12 pm- 1 pm
IL Lake Forest  Woodlands Academy 9/29/14 10:45 am- 11:30 am
IL Vernon Hills Vernon Hills High School 9/30/14 1:30 pm- 2:15 pm
IL Wilmette  Loyola Academy 9/29/14 8:15 am- 8:50 am
IL Winnetka New Trier Township High School 9/30/14 9:30am- 10:30 am
MA Abington Abington High School 9/23/14 12:45-1:30pm
MA Agawam Agawam High School 10/31/14 8:15-9:45 am
MA Andover Andover High School 9/8/14 8-8:30am
MA Ashland Ashland High School 10/7/14 8:15am-2:00pm
MA Auburn Auburn High School 9/19/14 11am-12pm
MA Barnstable Barnstable High School Fieldhouse 10/15/14 3:30-5:30pm
MA Barre Quabbin Regional High School 10/9/14 8-10:15 am
MA Bedford Middlesex Community College 10/31/14 10am-1pm
MA Belchertown Belchertown High School 10/30/14 12:45-2:10 pm
MA Bellingham Bellingham High School 9/30/14 8:30-10:30am
MA Boston  Boston Latin Academy 9/15/14 10-10:30am
MA Boston  Christo Rey Boston High School 9/15/14 11:45-12:15pm
MA Boston Bunker Hill Community College 9/25/14 10am-1pm
MA Boston Bunker Hill Community College 11/6/14 10am-1pm
MA Boston Bunker Hill Community College 10/28/14 10am-1pm
MA Charlton Bay Path Regional Voc Tech High School 9/25/14 6:00-8:00 pm
MA Chelsea  Chelsea High School 9/15/14 1:30-2pm
MA Chicopee  Chicopee Comprehensive High School 10/30/14 10-11:30am
MA Chicopee Chicopee High School 10/29/14 8:30-10 am
MA Concord Concord-Carlisle High School 10/2/14 11:00am-12:45pm
MA Dartmouth UMASS Dartmouth 9/14/14 2pm-4pm
MA Dedham  Dedham College Square Fair 10/5/14 1 pm – 4pm
MA Dedham Dedham High School 9/18/14 10-10:30
MA Dedham Ursuline Academy 9/25/14 8:15-8:45am
MA Douglas Douglas High School 10/3/14 10:15-11:30 am
MA East Longmeadow East Longmeadow High School 10/31/14 10:30-12:00pm
MA Fall River BMC Durfee High School 10/15/14 3-6pm
MA Falmouth Falmouth High School 10/15/14 10:30-12pm
MA Fitchburg Montachusett Tech 9/17/14 5-7pm
MA Franklin TCounty Regional Voc Tech High School 10/9/14 6:00-8:00pm
MA Gardner Mount Wachusett CC 10/9/14 10:30-1:30 pm
MA Gardner Mount Wachusett Community College 9/17/14 9-11am
MA Gardner Mount Wachusett Community College 9/23/14 10-12:30 pm
MA Gardner Mount Wachusett Community College 10/29/14 10am-12:30pm
MA Gardner Mount Wachusett Community College 11/20/14 10am-12:30pm
MA Grafton Grafton High School 10/23/14 8:15-8:55 am
MA Hanover Hanover High School 9/23/14 9:00-9:45am
MA Hardwick Eagle Hill High School 10/24/14 1:00 – 3:00pm
MA Haverhill Northern Essex Community College 9/21/14 1-3pm
MA Haverhill Northern Essex Community College 10/20/14 11am-1pm
MA Hingham Notre Dame Academy 9/25/14 10:45-11:15pm
MA Holliston Holliston High School 10/7/14 9:30am-10:30am
MA Hopedale Hopedale High School 10/23/14 10:45-11:30 am
MA Hopkinton Hopkinton High School 10/7/14 11:15am-12:15pm
MA Kingston Sacred Heart High School 9/25/14 1:15-1:45pm
MA Leicester Leicester High School 10/3/14 8am -9:15 am
MA Leominster  Leominster High School 10/28/14 8:45-10:45pm
MA Lowell Middlesex Community College 10/30/14 10am-1pm
MA Ludlow Ludlow High School 10/29/14 12:15-1:55pm
MA Marshfield Marshfield High School 9/23/14 7:45-8:30am
MA Mendon Nipmuc Regional High School 10/23/14 9:30-10:15 am
MA Middleton Essex Technical High School 10/23/14 6:00pm-8:00pm
MA Milford Milford High School 10/7/14 1pm-2pm
MA Millbury Millbury High School 10/3/14 12:30 -1:45 pm
MA Milton Fontbonne Academy 9/25/14 9:30-10:00am
MA Needham Heights  Needham High School 9/11/14 8-8:30am
MA Newton  Newton North High School 9/9/14 12:45-1:15pm
MA North Andover  North Andover High School 9/8/14 12:32-12:57pm
MA North Chelmsford  Chelmsford High School 9/10/14 8-8:30am
MA Northampton Hampshire County College Fair @ Northampton High School 9/30/14 5:00-8:00 pm
MA Northborough Algonquin Regional High School 10/1/14 6:30-8:30 pm
MA Norwell Norwell High School 9/23/14 10:15-11:00am
MA Oxford Oxford High School 9/19/14 9-10:15am
MA Palmer Palmer High School 10/28/14 12:30-1:35pm
MA Pittsfield Berkshire Community College 10/2/14 9-11am
MA Plymouth Plymouth High Schools 10/14/14 6:00-8:00pm
MA Quincy Quincy High School 10/16/14 6:00-8:00pm
MA Reading  Austin Prep 9/9/14 10:50-11:20am
MA Riverhead Wilmington Shriners 10/28/14 6:30pm-8:30pm
MA Roxbury  City on a Hill Charter School 9/17/14 12:30-1pm
MA Somerset Somerset Berkley Regional High School 9/23/14 6:00-8:00pm
MA South Easton Southeastern Regional Vocational High School 9/26/14 8am-12pm
MA Springfield  Putnam Voch Technical High School 10/27/14 12:00-2:30pm
MA Springfield Western New England University 9/7/14 4-6pm
MA Uxbridge Uxbridge High School 9/19/14 8am – 12 pm
MA Webster Bartlett High School 9/19/14 7:15-8:15am
MA Wellesley MassBay Community College 10/1/14 10am-1pm
MA West Springfield West Springfield High School 10/30/14 8:10-9:30 am
MA Westfield  Westfield High School 10/28/14 9:15-11 am
MA Weston  Weston High School 9/11/14 9:30-10am
MA Whitman Whitman-Hanson High School 10/2/14 6:30-8:30pm
MA Wilbraham Cathedral High School 10/23/14 6-8pm
MA Wilbraham Minnechaug High School 10/31/14 12:35-2 pm
MA Wilmington Wilmington High School 9/9/14 8-8:30am
MA Winchendon The Winchendon School 9/29/14 2:15-3:05 pm
MA Worcester AVID @ Assumption College 10/27/14 9:30am-12:30pm
MA Worcester Burncoat Sr. High School 9/15/14 9am
MA Worcester Quinsigamond Community College 9/30/14 10am-1pm
MA Worcester Quinsigamond Community College 10/23/14 10am-1pm
MA Worcester South High Community School 9/23/14 8:30-11:30 am
MA Worcester Worcester Polytechnic Institute 10/5/14 2-4pm
MA Worcester  Quinsigamond Community College 9/18/14 10-1pm
MA Worcester Quinsigamond Community College 11/18/14 10am-1pm
MD Baltimore Baltimore National College Fair @ Baltimore Convention Center 10/27/14 10am-1pm
MD Baltimore Baltimore National College Fair @ Baltimore Convention Center 10/27/14 5:30-8pm
MD Baltimore Baltimore National College Fair @ Baltimore Convention Center 10/28/14 10am-1pm
MD Baltimore Kenwood High School 10/28/14 6-7:30 pm
MD Gaithersburg Quince Orchard High School 10/29/14 12:31 – 1:15pm
MD Rockville Richard Montgomery High School 10/29/14 7:25 – 8:00am
MD Silver Spring JH Glake High School 10/29/14 8:30-9:30 am
ME Brunswick Brunswick High School 9/30/14 6:00pm-8:00pm
ME Gorham University of Southern Maine 9/28/14 1-3pm
ME Kents Hill Kents Hill School 9/29/14 10:00am-12:00pm
ME Orono University of Maine 9/29/14 7-9pm
ME Orono University of Maine 9/30/14 9-11am
NH Durham University of New Hampshire 10/6/14 7-9pm
NH Durham University of New Hampshire 10/7/14 9-11am
NH Exeter Phillips Exeter Academy 10/2/14 9:45-11:00am
NH Manchester Southern New Hampshire University 9/22/14 7-9pm
NH Manchester Southern New Hampshire University 9/23/14 9-11am
NH Manchester Trinity High School 9/17/14 6:30-8:30pm
NH Nashua Nashua Community College 11/19/14 11am-1pm
NH Nashua Nashua Regional High School 11/10/14 6:30-8:00pm
NH Salem Salem High School 10/30/14 10:38am-12:37pm
NJ Basking Ridge Ridge High School 9/22/14 8:30-9am
NJ Bernardsville Bernards High School 9/22/14 12-12:15pm
NJ Glen Ridge Glen Ridge High School 9/25/14 11:15-11:45am
NJ Mendham West Morris Mendham High School 9/22/14 11:10-11:40am
NJ Newton Newton High School 9/24/14 10:50-11:20am
NJ North Haledon Ramsey High School 9/23/14 12-12:15pm
NJ Pottersville Purnell School 9/22/14 10-10:30am
NJ Sparta Township Sparta High School 9/24/14 9:31-10:13am
NJ Wayne Eastern Christian School 9/23/14 8:30-9am
NJ Wayne William Paterson University 9/22/14 6:00pm-9:00pm
NJ West Orange Seton Hall Prep 9/25/14 9:30- 10am
NY Amityville  Amityville High School 10/9/14 7-9pm
NY Bayport  Bayport- Blue Point High School 10/10/14 8-9:30am
NY Bayshore  Bayshore High School 10/9/14 9-9:30am
NY Brewster  Brewster High School 9/11/14 9-9:30 am
NY Brookhaven  Bellport High School 10/27/14 11:30-1:30pm
NY Centereach Centereach High School 10/30/14 10:30-11:30am
NY Copiague  Copiague High School 10/27/14 6:30-8:30pm
NY Eastchester  Bronxville High School 9/30/14 12:10-12:40pm
NY Eastchester  Tuckahoe High School 9/30/14 8:30-10:30am
NY Freeport  Freeport High School 10/30/14 6:30-9pm
NY Glen Head  North Shore High School 10/6/14 11-12:30pm
NY Hartsdale  Soloman Checter School of Westchester 10/19/14 4-6pm
NY Lindenhurst  Lindenhurst High School 10/8/14 9:30-11:30am
NY Mahopac  Mahopac High School 11/6/14 10-1pm
NY Manhassett  Manhassett High School 10/6/14 1-2:30pm
NY Medford  Patchouge-Medford High School 10/28/14 6-9pm
NY Miller Place  Miller Place 10/29/14 8-9am
NY North Babylon  North Babylon High School 10/8/14 12-1:30pm
NY Old Westbury  SUNY @ Old Westbury 9/21/14 12-3pm
NY Old Westbury  Westbury High School 10/10/14 11-12:30pm
NY Pawling  Trinty- Pawling School 9/11/14 1:45-2:30pm
NY Port Jefferson  Comsewague High School 10/28/14 8-9am
NY Port Jefferson Station  Vandermeulen High School 10/28/14 9:30-10:30am
NY Port Washington  Paul Schriber High School 10/9/14 11-12:30pm
NY Riverhead  Riverhead High School 10/28/14 11:30-12:30pm
NY Sag Harbor  Sag Harbor High School 10/29/14 6:30-8:30pm
NY Selden  Newfield High School 10/30/14 8:30-9:30am
NY Shoreham  Shoreham-Wading River High School 10/29/14 9:30-10:30am
NY Troy Hudson Valley Community College 10/1/14 10am-1pm
NY Uniondale Long Island National College Fair @ Nassau Veterans Memorial Coliseum 10/5/14 11am-3pm
NY West Babylon  West Babylon High School 10/6/14 8-9:30am
NY West Islip  Plainedge High School 10/2/14 11-11:30am
NY West Islip  St John the Baptist Diocesan High School 10/2/14 7-10pm
NY West Islip  West Islip High School 10/8/14 8-9am
NY Westbury  Barry Tech 10/21/14 8-2pm
NY White Plains  S. Westchester @ White Plains CC 10/22/14 6:30-9pm
NY Yorktown Hights  N. Westchester @ Yorktown High School 10/21/14 6:30-9pm
PA Conshohocken AIM Academy 10/30/14 9:00am-11:30am
PA Exton Exton Square Mall 10/27/14 5:30pm-7:30pm
PA Philadelphia Philadelphia National College Fair @ PA Convention Center 10/26/14 11am-3pm
PA Phoenixville Phoenixville Area High School 10/25/14 6:00pm-8:00pm
RI Barrington Barrington High School 9/24/14 9:50am
RI Barrington St. Andrew's School 9/24/14 9am
RI Bristol Mt. Hope School 9/24/14 4:00-7:00 pm
RI Coventry Coventry High School 10/14/14 11am
RI Cumberland Cumberland High School 10/10/14 7:15-10:30 am
RI East Greenwich East Greenwich High School 10/7/14 10:45-11:30am
RI East Greenwich Rocky Hill High 10/7/14 12:00-1:00pm
RI Lincoln Lincoln High School 10/6/14 9am
RI Middletown Middletown High School 10/2/14 8am
RI N. Scituate Ponaganset High 10/8/14 12:30pm
RI N. Scituate Scituate High School 10/8/14 10:15am
RI Newport Downtown Marriott 11/5/14 9am-11am
RI North Smithfield North Smithfield High School 9/8/14 1:15-2:00pm
RI Portsmouth Portsmouth High School 9/24/14 11:30am
RI Providence Wheeler School 9/16/14 11:30am
RI Providence Rhode Island Regional College Fair 10/19/14 1-3pm
RI Providence Upward Bound Program 9/19/14 2:00-3:30pm
RI Riverside St. Mary Bay View Academy 9/16/14 12:30-1:00pm
RI Tiverton Tiverton High School 10/23/14 5:30-7:30pm
RI Wakefield South Kingstown High School 10/16/14 9:18am
RI Wakefield The Prout School 10/16/14 11:40-1pm
RI Warwick Pilgrim High School 10/14/14 1:15pm
RI Warwick Bishop Hendricken High School 9/12/14 8:30-10:30 am
RI Warwick McCoy Stadium/College Planning Center 9/17/14 6-8pm
RI West Greenwich Exeter-West Greenwich Regional School 10/14/14 10am
RI Woonsocket Mt. St. Charles Academy 9/22/14 9am
VT Colchester Saint Michael's College 9/10/14 6:30-8:30pm
VT Colchester Saint Michael's College 9/11/14 9-11am
VT Fair Haven Fair Haven Union High School 9/9/14 11:00-11:45am
VT Proctor Proctor Jr./Sr. High School 9/9/14 1:30 – 2:15pm
VT White Jct. Hartford Area Career and Technology Center 9/10/14 8:45-2:00 pm
© Copyright 2014 Becker College. All Rights Reserved. | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy