Meet Us on the Road

Fall 2017 Travel Schedule

Meet us on the road this fall at one of our upcoming college fairs or high school visits.  If we are in your state, contact us at 508-373-9400 or admissions@becker.edu to schedule your off-campus interview.

 

STATE CITY DATE TIME LOCATION
CA Alameda 10/3/2017 6pm-8pm Alameda USD
CA Anaheim 10/10/2017 6pm-8pm Fairmont Prep Academy
CA Cypress 10/11/2017 9:00 am -11:30 am COSI – Cypress Community Center
CA Danville 10/3/2017 11:22 AM Monte Vista HS
CA Danville 10/3/2017 12:45 PM The Athenian School
CA Diamond Bar 10/12/2017 9:00am – 11:30 am COSI – Diamond Bar Center
CA East Palo Alto 10/4/2017 11:20 AM Eastside College Prep
CA Irvine 10/10/2017 10:30 AM Beckman High School
CA Lafayette 10/3/2017 9:00 AM Bentley School
CA Orinda 10/3/2017 10:30 AM Miramonte HS
CA Palo Alto 10/4/2017 12:20 PM Palo Alto Sr. High
CA Pasadena 10/11/2017 4pm-7pm Pasadena USD
CA Portola Valley 10/4/2017 2:00 PM Woodside Priory
CA Rancho Mirage 10/12/2017 5pm-8pm Coachella Valley Regional College Fair
CA Rancho Santa Margarita 10/10/2017 8:30 AM Santa Margarita Catholic HS
CA San Francisco 10/5/2017 9:30 AM Drew School
CA San Francisco 10/5/2017 11:20 AM San Francisco Waldorf HS
CA San Francisco 10/6/2017 11:15 AM The Urban School
CA San Francisco 10/6/2017 1:30 PM Scared Heart Prep
CA San Rafael 10/5/2017 2:30 PM Marin Academy
CA Santa Ana 10/10/2017 12:00 PM Magnolia Science Academy
CA Santa Ana 10/10/2017 2:45 PM Samueli Academy
CA Santa Clara 10/8/2017 1pm – 4 pm NACAC – Santa Clara
CA Sunnyvale 10/4/2017 9:30 AM The King's Academy
CO Aspen 10/1/2017 10:00-2:00 Aspen High School – Western Slope CO Fair
CO Aurora 9/27/2017 1:00 PM Smoky Hills HS
CO Colorado Springs 9/25/2017 5:30-7:30 Coronado High School- Southern CO Fair
CO Denver 9/25/2017 11:00 AM Colorado Academy
CO Denver 9/28/2017 9:30 AM Denver Acadmy
CO Denver 9/28/2017 1:00 PM South High School
CO Denver 9/24/2017 1-4pm Denver Mart
CO Denver 9/26/2017 10:00-11:30 Denver School of Science and Technology
CO Fort Collins 9/27/2017 9:30 AM Liberty Common HS
CO Fort Collins 9/26/2017 6:00-8:00 Poudre High School – Northern CO fair
CO Greenwood Village 9/26/2017 1:00 PM Cherry Creek HS
CO Lakewood 9/25/2017 12:10 PM Denver Christian HS
CO Lakewood 9/28/2017 6:30-8:00 Lakewood High School
CO Lakewood 9/30/2017 10:00-12:00 Mountan Vista High School
CO Littleton 9/25/2017 1:30 PM Columbine HS
CO Louisville 9/27/2017 6:00-8:00 Monarch High School
CT Avon 9/19/2017 12:30 PM Avon Old Farms School
CT Berlin 10/16/2017 8:00am – 9:30am Berlin High School
CT Bloomfield 10/17/2017 10:30am – 11:30am Bloomfield High School
CT Branford 10/13/2017 9:00am – 11:00am Branford High School
CT Bridgeport 10/10/2017 1:00 PM Kolbe Cathedral High School
CT Bristol 9/18/2017 1:32 PM St. Paul Catholic High School
CT Bristol 9/19/2017 10:30 AM Bristol Central High School
CT Bristol 9/21/2017 6:00pm – 8:00pm Bristol Eastern High School
CT Burlington 10/19/2017 6:30pm – 8:00pm Lewis Mills High School
CT Canton 10/18/2017 7:45am – 9:15am Canton High School
CT Central Village 10/4/2017 10:25am – 11:45am Plainfield High School
CT Cheshire 10/24/2017 10:15 AM Cheshire Academy
CT Cheshire 10/17/2017 6:00pm – 8:00pm Cheshire High School
CT Cromwell 9/21/2017 1:00 PM Cromwell High School
CT Danbury 10/16/2017 5:00pm – 8:30pm Danbury High School
CT Darien 10/9/2017 9:00 AM Darien High School
CT Dayville 10/4/2017 8:30am – 9:45am Killingly High School
CT East Hartford 9/22/2017 11:30 AM East Hartford High School
CT East Lyme 10/3/2017 6:30pm – 8:00pm East Lyme High School
CT Enfield 10/25/2017 7:00pm – 9:00pm Enfield High School
CT Fairfield 10/10/2017 6:00pm – 8:00pm Sacred Heart University
CT Falls Village 9/14/2017 9:45 AM Housatonic Valley Regional High School
CT Farmington 10/18/2017 9:45am – 11:20am Farmington High School
CT Glastonbury 10/16/2017 6:30pm – 8:00pm Glastonbury High School
CT Granby 10/18/2017 1:00pm – 2:30pm Granby High School
CT Greenwich 10/12/2017 7:00pm – 9:00pm Greenwich High School
CT Griswold 10/4/2017 1:00pm – 2:20pm Griswold High School
CT Guilford 10/12/2017 7:00pm – 8:30pm Guilford High School
CT Hamden 10/24/2017 12:15 PM Sacred Heart Academy
CT Hamden 10/5/2017 8:15am – 11:45am Hamden High School
CT Hartford 10/16/2017 10:15am – 11:15am Bulkeley High School
CT Hartford 10/16/2017 12:00pm – 1:30pm Hartford Sports and Medical Sciences Academy
CT Lakeville 10/18/2017 5:00pm – 8:30pm The Hotchkiss School
CT Ledyard 10/4/2017 6:30pm – 8:00pm Ledyard High School
CT Litchfield 9/14/2017 1:00 PM Forman School
CT Litchfield 9/13/2017 6:30pm – 8:00pm Litchfield High School
CT Manchester 9/22/2017 10:00 AM Manchester High School
CT Manchester 10/26/2017 10-1pm Manchester Community College
CT Meriden 9/20/2017 9:00 AM Orville H. Platt High School
CT Meriden 9/20/2017 10:15 AM Francis T. Maloney High School
CT Middlebury 9/29/2017 9:00 AM Westover School
CT Middletown 9/21/2017 9:45 AM Mercy High School
CT Middletown 9/21/2017 10:30 AM Xavier High School
CT Middletown 9/25/2017 10:30 AM Middletown High School
CT Milford 9/25/2017 12:00 PM Joseph A. Foran High School
CT Milford 10/10/2017 10:00 AM Lauralton Hall
CT Monroe 9/25/2017 9:00 AM Masuk High School
CT Naugatuck 10/17/2017 8:00 AM Naugatuck High School
CT New Britain 10/20/2017 7:30am – 9:20am New Britain High School
CT New Canaan 10/11/2017 10:45 AM St. Luke's School
CT New Canaan 10/11/2017 1:30 PM New Canaan High School
CT New London 9/19/2017 8:00 AM The Williams School
CT New London 9/19/2017 10:00 AM New London High School
CT New Milford 9/13/2017 1:30 PM New Milford High School
CT Newington 10/17/2017 7:30am – 9:10am Newington High School
CT Norwalk 10/9/2017 11:00 AM Brien McMahon High School
CT Norwalk 10/9/2017 12:30 PM Norwalk High School
CT Norwich 10/6/2017 9:25 AM Norwich Free Academy
CT Norwich 11/8/2017 11-130 Three Rivers CC
CT Old Saybrook 9/18/2017 6:00pm – 7:30pm Old Saybrook High School
CT Plainville 10/20/2017 10:00am – 11:30am Plainville High School
CT Redding 10/16/2017 11:15 AM Joel Barlow High School
CT Salisbury 9/14/2017 8:45 AM Salisbury School
CT Seymour 9/26/2017 9:00 AM Seymour High School
CT Shelton 9/25/2017 6:30pm – 8:00pm Shelton High School
CT Simsbury 9/18/2017 9:00 AM Simsbury High School
CT Simsbury 9/18/2017 11:15 AM The Ethel Walker School
CT Somers 10/19/2017 10:30am – 12:00pm Somers High School
CT South Kent 9/14/2017 12:30 PM South Kent School
CT South Windsor 10/19/2017 7:30am – 9:30am South Windsor High School
CT Southbury 9/14/2017 11:35 AM Pomperaug Regional High School
CT Southington 9/19/2017 6:30pm – 8:00pm Southington High School
CT Stamford 10/11/2017 9:15 AM King Low Heywood Thomas School
CT Suffield 9/22/2017 1:00 PM Suffield Academy
CT Thompson 10/12/2017 6:30pm – 8:00pm Marianapolis Preparatory School
CT Torrington 10/5/2017 6:00pm – 8:00pm Torrington High School
CT Vernon 10/5/2017 6:30pm – 8:00pm Rockville High School
CT Wallingford 10/9/2017 7:00pm – 8:30pm Choate Rosemary Hall
CT Wallingford 10/24/2017 6:30pm – 8:00pm Lyman Hall/Mark T. Sheehan High Schools
CT Washington 9/13/2017 11:30 AM Shepaug Valley High School
CT Washington 9/14/2017 11:15 AM The Gunnery
CT Waterbury 9/13/2017 10:00 AM Holy Cross High School
CT Waterbury 9/28/2017 2:00 PM Chase Collegiate School
CT Waterbury 9/29/2017 7:35 AM Sacred Heart High School
CT Waterbury 9/29/2017 10:30 AM John F. Kennedy High School
CT Waterbury 9/27/2017 8:00am – 10:30am John F. Kennedy High School
CT Waterford 10/3/2017 12:30pm – 2:00pm Waterford High School
CT West Hartford 9/19/2017 8:00 AM Kingswood Oxford School
CT West Hartford 10/18/2017 6:30pm – 8:00pm Conard High School/Hall High School @ Conard High School
CT West Haven 9/18/2017 10:15 AM Notre Dame High School
CT West Haven 10/4/2017 6:30pm – 8:00pm West Haven High School
CT West Simsbury 9/18/2017 10:00 AM The Master's School
CT West Suffield 10/19/2017 1:00pm – 2:00pm Suffield High School
CT Wilton 10/11/2017 7:00pm – 9:00pm Ridgefield/Wilton High Schools
CT Windsor 9/15/2017 2:00 PM Academy of Aerospace and Engineering
CT Windsor 10/17/2017 6:30pm – 8:00pm Windsor High School
CT Windsor Locks 10/17/2017 12:30pm – 2:00pm Windsor Locks High School
CT Wolcott 9/28/2017 6:00pm – 7:30pm Wolcott High School
CT Woodbury 9/25/2017 8:00 AM Nonnewaug High School
DC Washington 11/16/2017 9-11:45am Washington Marriott Wardman Park
FL Boca Raton 10/17/2017 1:00 PM Spanish River Community High School
FL Boca Raton 10/16/2017 6:00 pm-8:00 pm Saint John Paul II High School
FL Coral Springs 10/16/2017 1:15 PM Coral Glades High School
FL Coral Springs 10/17/2017 6:00pm-8:00 pm J.P. Taravella High School
FL Delray Beach 10/18/2017 1:30 PM American Heritage HS
FL Ft. Lauderdale 10/16/2017 10:15 AM Cardinal Gibbons
FL Miami 10/14/2017 7pm – 9 pm Miami Invitational
FL Miami 10/15/2017 12pm-3pm Miami Invitational
FL Palm Beach Gardens 10/19/2017 6:00 pm-8:00 pm The Benjamin School
FL Parkland 10/18/2017 11:00 AM Marjory Stoneman Douglas HS
FL West Palm 10/18/2017 6pm-8:00 pm Palm Beach County Fair
FL West Palm 10/19/2017 10:30 am- 12:00 pm The King's Academy
FL West Palm Beach 10/19/2017 2:00 PM Atlantic Christian Academy
FL West Palm Beach 10/19/2017 3:30 PM Oxbridge Academy
GA Atlanta 9/12/2017 8:30 AM Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
GA Atlanta 9/8/2017 8:00am – 12:00pm North Atlanta High School
GA Atlanta 9/9/2017 1:00pm – 4:30pm KIPP-Lovett-Westminster College Day
GA College Park 9/10/2017 2:00pm – 4:30pm Woodward Academy
GA Marietta 9/11/2017 2:25 PM The Walker School
GA Rome 9/11/2017 10:30am – 11:30am Darlington School
GA Savannah 9/7/2017 9:00am – 12:00pm Savannah and Low Country Private School College Fair
MA Abington 9/27/2017 7:45 am – 9:00 am Abington HS
MA Agawam 10/27/2017 8:15-9:45 Agawam High School
MA amesbury 9/18/2017 10:00 AM Sparhawk School
MA Andover 10/25/2017 10:35 AM Andover High School
MA Ansonia 10/18/2017 8:30am – 10:30am Ansonia High School
MA Arlington 10/24/2017 11:00 AM Arlington Catholic High School
MA Ashburnham 9/18/2017 9:30 AM Oakmont Regional High School
MA Ashburnham 9/18/2017 10:30 AM Cushing Academy
MA Attleboro 9/20/2017 9:30 am to 10:20 am Bishop Feehan High School
MA Auburn 9/22/2017 10:15 AM Auburn High School
MA Barnstable 10/7/2017 noon-2 Cape Cod Community College
MA Barre 10/18/2017 8-10 am Quabbin HS
MA Belchertown 10/4/2017 5-8 pm Hamshire County CF @ Belchertown HS
MA Beverly 10/4/2017 10:00-11:15 Beverly HS
MA Billerica 10/19/2017 6:00-8:00 Shawsheen Valley Tech HS
MA Blackstone 9/28/2017 8:30-10:00 Blackstone-Millville Reg
MA Boston 9/22/2017 8:30 AM Match Charter Public School
MA Boston 10/5/2017 1:45 PM Boston Preparatory Charter Public School
MA Boston 9/15/2017 2pm-8pm Boston NACAC Conference
MA Boston 9/17/2017 1-4pm Boston Convention and Exhibition Center
MA Boston 10/24/2017 10-1p Bunker Hill CC
MA Boston 10/27/2017 8:30-11:00 Boston Arts Academy
MA Boston 11/8/2017 12:30-2:00 Boston Childrens Hospital
MA Boylston 9/27/2017 9:30 AM Tahanto
MA Braintree 10/10/2017 1:30 PM CATS Academy
MA Braintree 10/20/2017 10:40 AM Thayer Academy
MA Brockton 10/24/2017 2:15 pm – 3:05 pm Brockton High School
MA Brookline 10/4/2017 11:15 AM Dexter School
MA Byfield 10/19/2017 1:00 PM Governers Academy
MA Cambridge 10/5/2017 11:30 AM Buckingham, Browne, and Nichols
MA Charlton 9/21/2017 6-8 pm Bay Path Reg
MA Chicopee 10/25/2017 8:30-10:15 Chicopee High School
MA Chicopee 10/26/2017 10:00-11:30 Chicopee Comprehensive HS
MA Concord 10/5/2017 11:30-1:15 Concord -Carlisle High School
MA Danvers 10/16/2017 10:30 AM Danvers High School
MA Dartmouth 9/24/2017 12-2pm UMASS-Dartmouth
MA Deerfield 10/6/2017 9:30 AM Deerfield Academy
MA Dorcester 10/18/2017 1:45 PM Boston College High School
MA Dover 10/18/2017 8:45 AM Dover-Sherborn Regional HS
MA Dudley 10/20/2017 9-11 am Shepherd Hill
MA Duxbury 9/22/2017 12:00 PM Duxbury High School
MA East Boston 10/10/2017 11:55 AM Excel Academy Charter High School
MA East Douglas 9/29/2017 10:15-11:30am Douglas High School MF
MA East Longmeadow 10/27/2017 10:30-12:00 East Longmeadow High School
MA Essex 10/4/2017 5:30-7:00 Essex Tech High School
MA Everette 10/6/2017 8:00 AM Pope John XXIII
MA Fall River 9/26/2017 10:00 AM Bristol Community College
MA Fall River 9/21/2017 11:30 – 12:30 pm Bishop Connolly
MA Fall River 10/3/2017 12:15 pm – 3:15 pm  BMC Durfee High
MA Fall River 10/17/2017 1030-1230P Bristol CC
MA Falmouth 10/18/2017 10:30 am- 12:00 pm Falmouth High School
MA Fiskdale 10/30/2017 12:00 PM Tantasqua Regional HD
MA Fitchburg 9/20/2017 5-7pm Montachusett Reg Voc Tech
MA Foxborough 11/3/2017 1:45 PM Foxborough Regional Charter School
MA Franklin 10/12/2017 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm Tri County Regional HS
MA Gardner 9/20/2017 9-11am Mount Wachusett Community College
MA Gardner 10/18/2017 6-8 pm Nashoba Regional HS
MA Georgetown 9/21/2017 10:40 Georgetown HS
MA Gloucester 10/19/2017 9:00 AM Gloucester High School
MA Grafton 10/25/2017 8:15-8:55 Grafton High School
MA Greenfield 10/6/2017 10:30 AM Greenfield High School
MA Greenfield 10/6/2017 11:30 AM Four Rivers Charter Public School
MA Groton 10/24/2017 1:00 PM Groton-Dunstable Regional High School
MA Groton 11/3/2017 9:30 AM Groton-Dunstable Regional High School
MA Hanover 9/27/2017 9:45 am – 11:00 am Hanover HS
MA Hardwick 10/20/2017 1-3pm Eagle Hill School
MA Harvard 10/6/2017 12:45 PM The Bromfield School
MA Haverhill 10/4/2017 6-8pm Northern Essex Community College
MA Holden 11/2/2017 9:30 AM Wachusett Regional High School
MA Hopedale 10/25/2017 10:45-11:30 Hopedale Jr.-Sr. High School
MA Hyannis 10/18/2017 3:30-5:30 pm All Cape Fair
MA Hyde Park 9/1/2017 10:30-2:00 Academy of the Pacific Rim
MA Ipswich 10/11/2017 6:00-8:00 Ipswich High School
MA Kingston 10/3/2017 6:30pm-8:30 pm Silver Lake Regional
MA Lakeville 10/26/2017 9:40am-11:00 am Apponequet High School
MA Lawrence 10/10/2017 8:30 AM Notre Dame High School
MA Leicester 9/29/2017 8-9:15am Leicester High School MF
MA Leominster 10/17/2017 8:30-10:30 Leominster HS
MA Lexington 10/11/2017 10:55 AM Lexington High School
MA Lexington 9/28/2017 11:30-12:30 Minuteman High School
MA Longmeadow 10/23/2017 8:45-10:15 Longmeadow High School
MA Lowell 10/10/2017 10:00 AM Lowell Catholic High School
MA Lowell 10/12/2017 6:30-8:30 Lowell HS – Merrimack Valley College Fair
MA Ludlow 10/25/2017 12:15-1:55 Ludlow Senior High School
MA Lunenburg 9/7/2017 10:00 AM Lunenburg HS
MA Malden 9/20/2017 11:00 AM Malden High School
MA Malden 9/21/2017 8:26 AM Mystic Valley Regional Charter School
MA Manchester-by-the-Sea 9/19/2017 9:00 AM Manchester-Essex Regional High School
MA Mansfield 9/20/2017 8:00 AM Mansfield HS
MA Marblehead 9/18/2017 1:30 PM Marblehead High School
MA Marlborough 11/15/2017 10:45 AM Assabet Valley HS
MA Marshfield 9/26/2017 7:45am-9:00 am Marshfield HS
MA Mattapoisett 9/21/2017 10:15 AM Old Rochester Regional High School
MA Medfield 10/18/2017 11:15 AM Medfield Sr High School
MA Medford 10/6/2017 11:50 AM Medford High
MA Medford 10/25/2017 6:30-8:30 Medford HS Fair
MA Methuen 10/11/2017 1:00-2:30 Methuen HS
MA Millbury 9/29/2017 12:30-1:45 Millbury High School MF
MA Milton 10/5/2017 10:00 AM Fontbonne Academy
MA N. Brookfield 11/1/2017 1:30 PM North Brookfield HS
MA Needham 10/20/2017 9:00 AM Needham High School
MA New Bedford 10/17/2017 7:30 am -11:00 am Greater New Bedford Tech
MA Newton 11/7/2017 12:45 PM Newton North HS
MA Newton 10/3/2017 6:00-7:30 Newton North HS
MA Newton 11/15/2017 12:45-1:45pm Newton South HS
MA Nipmuc 10/25/2017 9:30-10:15 Nipmuc Regional High School
MA North Andover 9/21/2017 12:20 PM Brooks School
MA North Andover 9/22/2017 11:30 AM North Andover High School
MA North Darmouth 9/21/2017 5:30 – 7:00 pm Bishop Stang High School
MA North Hampton 11/2/2017 12:30-2:15 pm Smith Vocational Tech
MA North Quincy 9/22/2017 10:00 AM North Quincy High School
MA Northboro 9/18/2017 6-7:30 pm Algonquin Regional HS
MA Norwell 9/26/2017 9:45 am-11:00 am Norwell HS
MA Oxford 9/22/2017 9:00 AM Oxford High School
MA Palmer 10/24/2017 12:30-1:35 Palmer High School
MA Peabody 9/18/2017 8:30 AM Bishop Fenwick High School
MA Peabody 10/5/2017 6:30-8:30 Peabody Vet Mem HS
MA Pittsfield 10/5/2017 9:00am – 11:00am Berkshire Community College
MA Plymouth 10/17/2017 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm Plymouth South High
MA Quincy 10/12/2017 6pm-8pm Quincy High School
MA Reading 9/20/2017 9:40 AM Reading Memorial High School
MA Reading 10/23/2017 10:45 AM Austin Preparatory School
MA Reading 10/18/2017 6:30-8:00 Reading Memorial HS Co-op
MA Revere 10/4/2017 8:15-10:20 Revere Public HS
MA Rockport 9/19/2017 8:00 AM Rockport Middle/High School
MA Roxbury 10/16/2017 3:15 PM City on a Hill Charter Public School – Dudley Square
MA Roxbury 9/29/2017 8:00-1:00 Roxbury Community College – Boston Area Consortium
MA Salem 9/18/2017 3:15 PM Salem Academy
MA Salem 9/19/2017 10:30 AM Salem High School
MA Saugus 9/22/2017 2:20 PM Pioneer Charter School Of Science 2
MA Saugus 10/6/2017 10:00 AM Saugus High School
MA Shrewsbury 10/4/2017 1:00 AM Shrewsbury High School
MA Shrewsbury 11/7/2017 8:30am Saint John's High School
MA South Easton 9/29/2017 8:00-11:00 am Southeastern Regional Voc Tehcnical High School
MA South Hamilton 9/22/2017 7:40 AM Hamilton-Wenham Regional High School
MA South Hamilton 10/23/2017 12:50 PM Pingree School
MA Spencer 10/19/2017 9:00 AM David Prouty
MA Springfield 9/10/2017 2-4pm Western New England University
MA Springfield 9/11/2017 8-11 am SABIS
MA Stoneham 10/23/2017 8:30 AM Stoneham High School
MA Swampscott 9/19/2017 11:30 AM Swampscott High School
MA Swansea 10/5/2017 6:00 pm-8:00 pm Joseph Case High School
MA Taunton 9/21/2017 9:30-10:15 am Coyle & Cassidy
MA Taunton 10/26/2017 8am-9:10 am Taunton High School
MA Taunton 10/26/2017 12:50 pm-2:00 pm Bristol-Plymouth Regional High School
MA Tewksbury 10/24/2017 9:00 AM Tewksbury Memorial High School
MA Tyngsboro 10/17/2017 1:00 PM Tyngsboro High School
MA Tyngsboro 10/25/2017 12:25 PM Academy of Notre Dame High School
MA Tyngsboro 10/19/2017 11:05 AM Innovation Academy Charter School
MA Uxbridge 9/15/2017 8-12 am Uxbridge High School
Ma Wakefield 10/17/2017 9:35 AM Wakefield Memorial High School
MA Waltham 10/3/2017 6:30-8:30 Waltham HS
MA Ware 10/30/2017 11:00 AM Ware High School
MA Wareham 10/10/2017 10:30 AM Wareham High School
MA Warren 11/1/2017 9:00 AM Quaboag Regional
MA Watertown 10/5/2017 6:00-7:30 Watertown HS Fair
MA Webster 9/22/2017 7:45 AM Barltett High School
MA Wellesley Hills 10/11/2017 9:30 AM Wellesley High School
MA West Boylston 9/14/2017 8:00 AM West Boylston HS
MA West Boylston 9/20/2017 1:00 PM West Boylston HS
MA West Roxbury 10/16/2017 1:00 PM Catholic Memorial School
MA West Springfield 11/8/2017 8:30 AM West Springfield High School
MA West Springfield 10/26/2017 8:10-9:30 West Springfield High School
MA West Springfield 11/9/2017 – 11/12/2017 Equine Affaire
MA Westborough 9/26/2017 10:30 AM Westborough High School
MA Westborough 9/26/2017 10:30-12:00 Westborough High School
MA Westfield 10/24/2017 9:15-10:50 Westfield High School
MA Westford 11/3/2017 12:00 PM Wesfford Academy
MA Weston 10/17/2017 9am-11:00 am The Sagemont School
MA Wilbraham 10/23/2017 12:35-2:00 Minnechaug Regional High School
MA Wilmington 10/6/2017 1:00 PM Wilmington HS
MA Winchendon 9/18/2017 11:30 AM Murdock High School
MA Winchendon 9/27/2017 1:00 AM The Winchendon School
MA Worcester 9/11/2017 11:45 AM Abby Kelley Foster Charter School
MA Worcester 10/12/2017 9:00 AM Burncoat High School
MA Worcester 10//13/17 9:00 AM Doherty High School
MA Worcester 10/13/2017 10:00 AM Claremont High School
MA Worcester 10/31/2017 9:15am Saint Peter-Marian High School
MA Worcester 11/1/2017 8:45am Notre Dame Academy
MA Worcester 11/2/2017 9:15am Worcester Academy
MA Worcester 11/6/2017 1:45 PM Holy Name Central Catholic High School
MA Worcester 9/27/2017 10 am- 1pm QCC
MA Worcester 10/11/2017 4-6pm QCC
MA Worcester 10/11/2017 5-8PM Knowledge Night w/National Guard
MA Worcester 10/15/2017 2-4pm Worcester Polytechnic Institute
MA Worcester 11/9/2017 3-5PM QCC
MA Worcester 12/5/2017 10AM-2PM QCC
MA Worcester 12/5/2017 Worcester Technical High School
MA Braintree 10/31/2017 9:15 AM Archbishop Williams High School
MA Canton 9/26/2017 12:00 PM Canton High School
MA Dover 10/31/2017 11:00 AM Dover-Sherborn High School
MA Fall River 9/26/2017 1030-1230PM Bristol CC
MA Fall River 11/28/2017 1030-1230PM Bristol CC
MA Millis 10/24/2017 11:00 AM Millis High School
MA Springfield 11/8/2017 10:20 AM Springfield Renaissance School
MA Townsend 9/7/2017 12:00 PM North Middlesex HS
MA Walpole 9/26/2017 1:30 PM Walpole High School
MA Weymouth 10/31/2017 8:30 AM Weymouth High School
MA Wrentham 10/24/2017 10:00 AM King Philip Regional High School
MD Baltimore 11/1/2017 8:00 AM Mount Saint Joseph High School
MD Baltimore 11/1/2017 1:00 PM Archbishop Curley High School
MD Baltimore 11/2/2017 11:05 AM Calvert Hall College High School
MD Baltimore 11/2/2017 12:00 PM Mercy High School
MD Bel Air 11/2/2017 1:30 PM John Carroll School
MD Ellicott City 11/3/2017 10:00 AM Mount Hebron High School
MD Ellicott City 11/3/2017 12:25 PM Centennial High School
MD Forestville 10/30/2017 1:45 PM Bishop McNamara High School
MD Hammond 11/1/2017 9:00 AM Hammond High School
MD Hyattsville 10/30/2017 10:20 AM Dematha Catholic High School
MD Kensington 10/30/2017 8:30 AM Academy of the Holy Cross
MD Laurel 11/1/2017 10:00 AM St. Vincent Pallotti High School
MD Marriottsville 11/3/2017 1:30 PM Marriotts Ridge High School
MD North Bethesda 10/31/2017 8:15 AM Georgetown Preparatory School
MD Olney 10/31/2017 10:25 AM Our Lady of Good Counsel
MD Severn 10/31/2017 2:00 PM Archbishop Spalding High School
MD Silver Spring 10/31/2017 12:05 PM James Hubert Blake High School
MD Silver Spring 11/3/2017 8:00 AM Montgomery Blair High School
MD Sparks Glencoe 11/2/2017 2:50 PM Oldfields School
ME Brunswick 9/27/2017 6:00-8:00 Brunswick HS
ME Hebron 9/25/2017 8:30 AM Hebron Academy
ME Kennebunk 9/28/2017 8:30 AM Kennebunk High School
ME Kents Hill 9/25/2017 10:00-12:00 Kents Hill School
ME North Berwick 9/28/2017 1:00 PM Noble High School
ME North Bridgeton 9/27/2017 1:00-2:30 Bridgton Academy
ME Orono 9/25/2017 6:30-8:30pm UMAINE-Orono
ME Orono 9/26/2017 9-11am UMAINE-Orono
ME Portland 9/26/2017 6:30-8pm University of Southern Maine  – NEACAC
ME Portland 11/8-10/2017 NEACRAO – Portland
ME Readfield 9/25/2017 1:15 PM Maranacook Community HS
ME Sanford 9/28/2017 11:30 AM Sanford High School
ME South China 9/27/2017 8:00 AM Erskine Academy
ME Waterboro 9/28/2017 10:00 AM Massabesic High School
ME Winthrop 9/27/2017 10:30 AM Winthrop High School
NH amherest 9/22/2017 9:00 AM Souhegan High School
NH Bedford 9/19/2017 12:00 PM Bedford High School
NH Concord 9/20/2017 8:30-10:00 am Merrimack Valley HS
NH Concord 9/20/2017 11am-1:00 pm Concord HS
NH Concord 9/20/2017 2:00-2:45 pm Bishop Brady HS
NH Dover 10/2/2017 8:00 AM Dover High School
NH Durham 10/2/2017 6-8pm University of New Hampshire
NH Durham 10/3/2017 9-11am University of New Hampshire
NH Exeter 9/13/2017 9:40 AM Exeter High School
NH Goffstown 10/25/2017 10:30 AM Goffstown High School
NH Hopkinton 9/21/2017 11:15am-12:15pm Hopkinton HS
NH Hudson 9/22/2017 11:00 AM Alvrine High School
NH Kingston 9/13/2017 11:00 am-12:30 pm Sanborn Regional HS
NH Litchfield 9/22/2017 10:00 AM Campbell High School
NH Londonderry 10/25/2017 9:00 AM Londonderry High School
NH Manchester 9/19/2017 10:45 AM Derryfield School
NH Manchester 9/27/2017 6:30-8:30pm Southern New Hampshire University
NH Manchester 9/28/2017 9-11am Southern New Hampshire University
NH Nashua 10/23/2017 6:30pm-8:00 pm Nashua  High School South
NH North Sutton 9/21/2017 1pm-3:00 pm Kearsarge Regional HS
NH Northwood 9/19/2017 1:45pm-2:45 pm Coe-Brown Northwood Academy
NH Pelham 10/25/2017 8:00 AM Pelham High School
NH Pembroke 9/21/2017 8:15-10:00 am Pembroke Academy
NH Raymond 10/25/2017 12:00 PM Raymond High School
NH Somersworth 10/2/2017 10:30 AM Somersworth High School
NH Weare 9/19/2017 8:30 – 10:00 am John Stark Regional HS
NH Nashua 1/31/2018 11-1P Nashua Community College
NH Portsmouth 10/5/2017 10 am- 1 pm Great Bay CC
NJ Annandale 9/27/2017 6:00-8:30 North Hunterdon HS
NJ Basking Ridge 9/27/2017 11:15 AM Pingry School
NJ Basking Ridge 10/12/2017 7:00-9:00 Ridge High School
NJ Belvidere 10/18/2017 8:00-9:30 Belvidere HS
NJ Berkley Heights 10/2/2017 6:30-8:30 Governor Livingston HS
NJ Blairstown 10/19/2017 10:30-11:30 North Warren Regional HS
NJ Cherry Hill 11/8/2017 1:00 PM Cherry Hill High School East
NJ Collingswood 10/26/2017 6:30-8:30 Collingswood HS
NJ Dumont 9/14/2017 9:45 AM Dumont HS
NJ Edison 11/6/2017 11:40 AM Edison High School
NJ Edison 11/6/2017 1:13 PM Wardlaw-Hartridge School
NJ Emerson 10/3/2017 11:30 AM Emerson Jr/Sr High School
NJ Fair Lawn 10/20/2017 10:30 AM Fair Lawn HS
NJ Freehold Township 11/7/2017 1:45 PM Freehold Township HS
NJ Garfield 9/28/2017 11:00 AM Bergen Arts and Sciences Charter School
NJ Glen Gardner 10/19/2017 7:00-8:30 Vorhees High School
NJ Glen Rock 9/27/2017 8:45 AM Glen Rock High School
NJ Glen Rock 10/25/2017 7:00-9:00 Glen Rock HS
NJ Hackensack 9/14/2017 11:45 PM Bergen County Academies
NJ Hackensack 9/28/2017 6:00-9:00 Rothman Center Field House -FDU
NJ Hackensack 10/24/2017 7:00-8:30 Hackensack HS
NJ Hackettstown 10/19/2017 12:50-1:50 Hackettstown High School
NJ Hillside 9/13/2017 6:30-8:30 Hillside High School
NJ Hoboken 9/26/2017 11:30 AM Hoboken HS visit
NJ Holmdel 10/13/2017 11:00 AM Saint John Vianney High School
NJ Jackson township 10/13/2017 9:00 AM Jackson Memorial High School
NJ Jackson township 11/7/2017 12:00 PM Jackson Liberty HS
NJ Keilworth 10/25/2017 11:00-12:30 David Brearley HS
NJ Lambertville 10/18/2017 1:20-2:30 South Hunterdon HS
NJ Lawrence Township 11/7/2017 8:00 AM Lawrence HS
NJ Leonia 10/26/2017 1:00 Leonia High School
NJ Livingston 10/2/2017 2:00 PM Rae Kushner Yeshira High School
NJ Lodi 9/13/2017 11:00am Immaculate Conception
NJ Metuchen 10/2/2017 7:45 AM St. Joseph High School
NJ Millburn 11/6/2017 7:00-9:00 Millburn High School
NJ Monroe Township 11/6/2017 9:30 AM Monroe Township HS
NJ Montville 10/3/2017 9:30 AM Montville Township High School
NJ Neptune 11/8/2017 9:15 AM Neptune High School
NJ Newark 9/13/2017 9:00 AM Great Oaks HS
NJ Newark 10/2/2017 11:15 AM St. Benedict's Preparatory School
NJ NewMonmouth 10/12/2017 11:00 AM Mater Dei Preparatory High School
NJ North Haledon 9/12/2017 1:45 PM Eastern Christian HS
NJ Phillipsburg 10/17/2017 7:00-8:30 Phillipsburg HS
NJ Plainsboro 11/8/2017 10:55 AM West Windsor-Plainsboro North
NJ Ramsey 10/20/2017 9:00 AM Ramsey HS
NJ Roselle Park 10/25/2017 8:30-10:30am Roselle Park HS
NJ Roselle Park 10/25/2017 1:00-3:00 Abraham Clark HS
NJ Saddle River 10/20/2017 1:18pm Saddle River
NJ Scotch Plains 11/1/2017 7:00-8:30 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS
NJ Somerset 11/6/2017 8:20 AM Rutgers Preparatory School
NJ Somerville 10/3/2017 8:00 AM Somerville High School
NJ Teaneck 9/29/2017 10:00 AM Teaneck High School
NJ Washington 10/18/2017 7:00-8:30 Warren Hills Regional HS
NJ Wayne 10/26/2017 10:00 AM Wayne Valley HS
NJ Westfield 11/16/2017 7:00-9:00 Westfield HS College Fair
NY Astoria 10/26/2017 6:00pm – 8:00pm St. John's Preparatory School
NY Bay Shore 10/4/2017 11:45 AM Bay Shore Senior High School
NY Bayport 9/29/2017 8:29 AM Bayport-Blue Point High School
NY Brentwood 10/1/2017 11:00am – 3:00pm Suffolk County Community College
NY Briarwood 9/25/2017 2:10 PM Archbishop Molloy High School
NY Bronx 10/19/2017 1:06 PM Fordham Preparatory School
NY Bronx 10/31/2017 11:00 AM Riverdale Country School
NY Bronx 10/19/2017 9:00am – 10:45am Mount Saint Michael Academy
NY Brooklyn 10/30/2017 8:30 AM Coney Island Preparatory High School
NY Brooklyn 10/30/2017 10:50 AM Berkeley Carroll School
NY Brooklyn 10/30/2017 1:20 PM Brooklyn Prospect Charter School
NY Brooklyn 10/31/2017 12:00 PM Horace Mann School
NY Brooklyn 10/25/2017 8:00am – 12:00pm Franklin D. Roosevelt High School
NY Brooklyn 10/30/2017 5:30pm – 8:00pm Medger Evers College Preparatory School
NY East Rockaway 9/26/2017 9:35 AM East Rockaway High School
NY Eastchester 9/28/2017 8:30am – 10:00am Tuckahoe High School
NY Flushing 10/2/2017 1:00 PM Townsend Harris High School
NY Flushing 10/2/2017 7:00pm – 8:30pm Holy Cross High School
NY Glen Cove 10/16/2017 9:00am – 12:30pm Glen Cove High School
NY Glen Head 10/16/2017 1:00pm – 2:30pm North Shore High School
NY Goshen 10/24/2017 6:00pm – 8:00pm John S. Burke Catholic High School
NY Hicksville 10/3/2017 10:30 AM Holy Trinity Diocesan High School
NY Hicksville 10/3/2017 7:00pm – 9:00pm Hicksville High School
NY Huntington 10/2/2017 12:08 PM Huntington High School
NY Jackson Heights 10/26/2017 10:00 AM Garden School
NY Jamaica 9/25/2017 10:00 AM The Mary Louis Academy
NY Jamaica 9/25/2017 11:45 AM St. Francis Preparatory School
NY Jamaica 10/2/2017 10:30 AM Thomas A. Edison High School
NY Lindenhurst 10/4/2017 9:00 AM Lindenhurst Senior High School
NY Lynbrook 9/26/2017 11:15 AM Lynbrook High School
NY Malverne 9/26/2017 12:45 PM Malverne Senior High School
NY Manhasset 9/27/2017 7:00pm – 9:00pm Saint Mary's High School
NY Medford 10/24/2017 6:30pm – 8:30pm Patchogue-Medford High School
NY Melville 10/17/2017 5:30pm – 8:30pm Suffolk Fall College Fair @ Huntington Hilton Hotel
NY Mt. Vernon 10/12/2017 12:00pm – 3:00pm The Montfort Academy
NY New City 10/23/2017 11:00 AM Clarkstown North High Schol
NY New Rochelle 10/27/2017 8:30 AM Iona Preparatory Upper School
NY New York 10/15/2017 1:00pm – 4:00pm Jacob Javits Convention Center
NY Old Westbury 9/17/2017 12:00pm – 3:00pm Nassau Counselors' Association Fall College Expo
NY Pawling 10/9/2017 11:40 AM Trinity-Pawling School
NY Port Jefferson 9/28/2017 11:24 AM Earl L. Vandermeulen High School
NY Poughkeepsie 10/10/2017 9:30am – 12:30pm Poughkeepsie High School
NY Poughkeepsie 10/10/2017 6:00pm – 8:00pm Dutchess Community College Fair
NY Roslyn Heights 9/29/2017 11:50 AM Roslyn High School
NY Rye 10/27/2017 10:45 AM School of the Holy Child
NY Rye 10/27/2017 12:10 PM Rye Country Day School
NY Spring Valley 10/23/2017 9:30 AM Ramapo High School
NY Spring Valley 10/23/2017 12:35 PM Spring Valley Senior High School
NY Springfield Gardens 9/29/2017 2:00 PM George Washington Carver High School for the Sciences
NY St. James 10/2/2017 9:00am – 10:00am The Knox School
NY Thiells 10/24/2017 10:05am – 1:00pm North Rockland High School
NY Uniondale 10/11/2017 7:00pm – 9:00pm Uniondale High School College Expo
NY West Islip 10/4/2017 10:30 AM West Islip Senior High School
NY West Islip 10/4/2017 7:00pm – 10:00pm St. John the Baptist Diocesan High School
NY West Sayville 9/28/2017 6:30pm – 9:00pm Sayville High School
NY White Plains 10/27/2017 1:04 PM White Plains Senior High School
NY White Plains 10/18/2017 6:30pm – 9:00pm Southern Westchester College Conference
NY Yonkers 10/31/2017 9:30 AM Yonkers High School
NY Yorktown Heights 10/19/2017 6:30pm – 9:00pm Northern Westchester-Putnam College Conference
PA Bethel Park 10/10/2017 6:30-8:30 Bethel Park HS
PA Bethlehem 10/26/2017 1:00 PM Liberty High School
PA Bridgeville 10/10/2017 1:30 PM Chartiers Valley HS
PA Bryn Mawr 11/9/2017 12:40 PM Baldwin School
PA Carnegie 10/10/2017 12:00 PM Carlynton HS
PA Devon 11/9/2017 2:00 PM Devon Preparatory School
PA Easton 10/26/2017 11:11 AM Notre Dame
PA Exton 11/13/2017 7:00-9:00 Exton Square Mall – Chester County College Fair
PA Jenkintown 11/9/2017 8:15 AM Abington Friends School
PA Lancaster 11/15/2017 8:00 AM Manheim TWP HS
PA Leola 11/15/2017 11:45 AM Veritas Academy
PA Meadville 10/11/2017 6:30-8:30 Meadville HS
PA Monroeville 10/12/2017 9:00-11:15 Gateway High School
PA Penn Hills 10/12/2017 12:00 PM Penn Hills HS
PA Philadelphia 10/27/2017 8:30 AM Roxborough High School
PA Philadelphia 10/27/2017 10:00 AM St. Joseph's Preparatory
PA Philadelphia 10/27/2017 2:00 PM Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
PA Philadelphia 11/13/2017 9:40 AM Arts Academy at Benjamin Rush
PA Philadelphia 11/13/2017 10:29 AM MAST Community Charter
PA Philadelphia 11/13/2017 12:10 PM Science Leadership Academy
PA Philadelphia 11/14/2017 9:30 AM Northeast High School
PA Philadelphia 11/14/2017 11:45 AM The Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
PA Philadelphia 11/12/2017 11-3pm Pennsylvania Convention Center
PA Pittsburg 10/11/2017 11:50 AM Avonworth HS
PA Pittsburg 10/12/2017 2:00 PM Central Catholic High School
PA Pittsburg 10/13/2017 7:45 Baldwin High School
PA Pittsburgh 10/10/2017 8:15am-10:30am Pittsburgh CAPA 6 12
PA Royersford 10/26/2017 6:00-8:00 Pope John II High School
RI Barrington 9/8/2017 11:30 AM St. Andrews
RI Barrington 9/28/2017 4:30-6:30 Barrington High School
RI Cumberland 10/16/2017 10:15 AM Cumberland High School
RI East Greenwich 9/13/2017 1:45 PM Rocky Hill School
RI North Kingstown 10/27/2017 11:15 AM North Kingstown HS
RI Pawtucket 9/19/2017 6-8 pm McCoy Stadium
RI Providence 10/3/2017 9:30 AM La Salle Academy
RI Providence 10/3/2017 10:00 AM Lincoln School
RI Providence 10/3/2017 11:00 AM Wheeler School
RI Providence 9/8/2017 2-3:30 Rhode Island College (Upward Bound Program)
RI Providence 10/22/2017 1-3pm RIAAO@ Rhode Island College
RI Riverside 9/8/2017 12:30 PM St. Mary Academy Bay View
RI Tiverton 10/19/2017 5:30-7:30pm Newport County CF@ Tiverton HS
RI Wakefield 10/10/2017 11:30 – 1 pm The Prout School
RI Warwick 9/13/2017 8-10am Bishop Hendricken HS
RI Watertown 10/19/2017 6:00pm – 7:30pm Watertown High School
RI Wood River Junc 10/27/2017 8-10 am Chariho HS
TX Houston 11/5/2017 1-4pm University of Houston
TX Houston 11/2/2017 11:30-12:30 Stratford HS
TX Houston 11/2/2017 2:00-2:45 Cristo Rey Jesuit HS
TX Houston 11/2/2017 9:00-9:45 The Village School
TX Houston 11/3/2017 11:30-12:30 Post Oak HS
TX Houston 11/3/2017 9:15-10:00 Xavier High School
VT Burlington 9/19/2017 6-8pm University of Vermont
VT Burlington 9/20/2017 9-11 am University of Vermont
VT Colchester 9/18/2017 9:43 AM Colchester High School
VT Putney 9/22/2017 1-3pm Landmark
VT South Burlington 9/18/2017 12:30 PM South Burlington High School
VT South Burlington 9/19/2017 9:00 AM Rice Memorial High School

 

© 2017 Becker College. All Rights Reserved. | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy | Non-Discrimination Statement