Weather related announcement, Friday, February 5: Becker College is cancelling classes after 11:50 a.m. on the Worcester Campus and 12:20 p.m. on the Leicester Campus. All students should check Canvas for class-related messages. The last shuttles are Leicester to Worcester: 12:50 p.m. | Worcester to Leicester: 1:20 p.m. | Worcester to Bancroft: 1:25 p.m. Continue to check for more information.

Meet Us on the Road

Look Up by State: AZCA | COCT | FL | GA | ILMA | ME | NH | NJ | NYPA | RI | VT

Spring 2015 Travel Schedule

STATE CITY DATE TIME LOCATION
AZ Scottsdale 11/5/15 9-11:30am AZ – IECA College Fair
CA Anaheim 10/23/15 7:55-9:55am CA – Esperanza High School
CA Atherton 10/28/15 9am CA – Menlo School
CA Covina 9/28/15 10:50am CA – Charter Oak High School – Covina
CA Lafayette 10/27/15 9am CA – Bentley School
CA Los Angeles 10/21/15 1:30pm CA – Arete Prep Academy
CA Los Angeles 9/28/15 2:30pm CA – Wildwood School
CA Moreno Valley 10/19/15 9am-12pm CA – Moreno Valley College Fair
CA Pomona 10/21/15 9am-12pm CA – The Village @ Indian Hill
CA Pomona 10/22/15 9am-12pm CA – The Village @ Indian Hill
CA Rancho Cucamonga 10/20/15 9am-12pm CA – Goldy Lewis Community Center
CA San Diego 10/2/15 3:15-5:30pm CA – San Diego Convention Center
CA San Diego 10/4/15 12pm-4pm CA – San Diego Convention Center
CA San Diego 9/26/15 1:30-5pm CA – SDG&E Innovation Center
CA Santa Ana 9/29/15 12:35pm CA – The Academy
CA Santa Monica 10/22/15 1:10pm CA – New Roads School
CA Sierra Madre 9/29/15 10:10am CA – Alverno High School
CA Yorba Linda 10/23/15 10:35am-12:40pm CA – Yorba Linda High School
CO Aspen 10/4/15 10am-2pm CO – Colorado Western Slope College Fair @ Aspen High School
CO Aurora 10/7/15 8-8:30am CO – Grandview HS
CO Aurora 10/7/15 1-1:30pm CO – Smoky Hill HS
CO Boulder 10/9/15 9:30am-12:30pm CO – Denver AVID College Fair @ U of CO – Boulder
CO Boulder 10/9/15 5:30-7pm CO – the Watershed School
CO Colorado Spgs 10/5/15 5:30-7:30pm CO – Southern CO College Fair @ Freedom Financial Expo
CO Colorado Spgs 10/6/15 11:30am-12pm CO – The Classical Academy
CO Commerce City 10/7/15 1-2pm CO – Adams City High School
CO Conifer 10/5/15 1-2pm CO – Conifer High School
CO Denver 10/11/15 1-4pm CO – Denver Mart
CO Denver 10/6/15 9:30-10:30am CO – Abraham Lincoln High School
CO Denver 10/7/15 10:15-11:15am CO – Denver North High School
CO Denver 10/8/15 1-2pm CO – Denver West High School
CO Fort Collins 10/6/15 6-8pm CO – Poudre High School
CO Highlands Ranch 10/10/15 10am-12:30pm CO – Out of State/ In State College Fair @ Mountain Vista HS
CO Lakewood 10/8/15 6:30-8pm CO – Out of State College Fair @ Lakewood High School
CO Louisville 10/7/15 6-8pm CO – Out of State College Fair @ Monarch High School
CO Westminster 10/9/15 1-2:30pm CO – Westminster High School
CT Avon 9/18/15 8am-9am CT- Avon High School
CT Avon 9/14/15 12pm-1pm CT- Avon Old Farms
CT Beacon Falls 9/23/15 12:15pm-1pm CT- Woodlands Regional High School
CT Berlin 10/19/15 8am-9:30am CT- Berlin High School
CT Bethel 9/17/15 12:20pm-1pm CT- Bethel High School
CT Bloomfield 10/20/15 10:30am-11:30am CT- Bloomfield High School
CT Bolton 9/21/15 10:30am-11:30am CT- Bolton High School
CT Bristol 9/24/15 6pm-8pm CT- Bristol Eastern High School
CT Burlington 10/22/15 6:30pm-8pm CT- Lewis S Mills High School
CT Canton 10/21/15 7:45am-9:15am CT- Canton High School
CT Central Village 10/7/15 10:30am-12pm CT- Plainfield High School
CT Cheshire 9/15/15 6pm-8pm CT- Cheshire High School
CT Colchester 9/21/15 12:30pm-1:30pm CT- Bacon Academy
CT Coventry 9/21/15 9:15-10am CT- Coventry High School
CT Cromwell 9/18/15 12pm-1pm CT- Cromwell High School
CT Danbury 10/19/15 5pm-8:30pm CT- Danbury High School (At Danbury Mall)
CT Danbury 9/16/15 10:45am-11:30am CT- Immaculate High School
CT Danbury 9/17/15 10am-11am CT-Wooster School
CT Danielson 10/20/15 10am-1pm CT – Quinebaug Valley Community College
CT Darien 9/16/15 12:30pm-1:15pm CT- Darien High School
CT Dayville 10/7/15 8:30am-9:45am CT- Killingly High School
CT East Hampton 9/15/15 12:50pm-1;45pm CT- East Hampton High School
CT East Lyme 10/6/15 6:30pm-8pm CT- East Lyme High School
CT Enfield 10/28/15 7pm-9pm CT- Enrico Fermi High School
CT Fairfield 10/13/15 7-9pm CT – Sacred Heart University
CT Fairfield 9/22/15 10:55am-11:45am CT- Fairfield College Prep
CT Fairfield 9/22/15 12pm-1pm CT- Fairfield-ludlowe High School
CT Fairfield 11/5/15 8am-9am CT- Notre Dame High School
CT Farmington 10/21/15 9:45am-11:20am CT-Farmington High School
CT Glastonbury 10/19/15 6:30pm-8:30pm CT-Glastonbury High School
CT Granby 10/20/15 1pm-2:30pm CT- Granby Memorial High School
CT Greenwhich 9/24/15 11:30am-12:30pm CT- Greenwhich Academy
CT Greenwich 10/15/15 7pm-9pm CT- Greenwich High School
CT Griswold 9/25/15 1pm-2:30pm CT- Griswold High Schol
CT Griswold 9/25/15 1pm-2:30pm CT- Griswold High School
CT Guilford 10/15/15 7pm-8:30pm CT- Guilford High School
CT Hamden 10/6/15 6:30pm-8:30pm CT- Sacred Heart/ Notre Dame High School (at Sacred Heart)
CT Hartford 10/19/15 12pm-1:30 pm CT- Hartford Sports and Medical Sciences Academy
CT kent 9/28/15 10:50-11:30 CT- Kent School
CT Ledyard 10/7/15 6:30pm-8pm CT- Ledyard High School
CT Litchfield 9/16/2015 6:30-8pm CT- Litchfield High School
CT Machester 9/18/15 10:30am-11:30am CT- Manchester High School
CT Manchester 9/18/15 1:40pm-2:30pm CT- East Catholic High School
CT Manchester 10/29/15 10 AM-1PM CT-Manchester Community College
CT Middlebury 9/23/15 1:30pm-2pm CT- Westover School
CT Milford 9/22/15 9:30am-10:15am CT- Jonathan Law High School
CT Milford 9/22/15 8am-9pm CT- Joseph A Foran High School
CT Monroe 9/24/15 8am-9am CT- Masuk High School
CT New Britain 10/20/15 7:30am-9:20am CT- New Britain High School
CT New Canaan 9/16/15 2pm-3pm CT- St. Luke's High School
CT New Fairfield 9/17/15 1:30PM-2:15pm CT- New Fairfield High School
CT New Haven 9/25/15 8am-9:30am CT- Hopkins School
CT New Haven 9/25/15 10:45am-12pm CT- New Haven Academy
CT New Milford 9/29/15 9:45am-10:30 CT- Canterbury School
CT Newington 10/22/15 7:30am-9:10am CT- Newington High School
CT Oakdale 9/21/15 2pm-3pm CT- St Thomas Moore School
CT Old Saybrook 9/21/15 6pm-7:30pm CT- Old Saybrook High School
CT Pawcatuck 10/6/15 9am-10:30am CT- Stonington High School
CT Plainville 10/23/15 10:30am-12pm CT-Plainville High School
CT Ridgefield 10/14/15 7pm-9pm CT- Ridgefield High School
CT Rocky Hill 9/14/15 8:15am-9am CT- Rocky Hill High School
CT Seymour 11/5/15 10:35-11:30 CT- Seymour High School
CT Shelton 9/28/15 6:30pm-8:30pm CT- Shelton High School
CT Simsbury 9/15/15 8am-9am CT- Simsbury High School
CT Somers 10/22/15 10:30am-12pm CT- Somers High School
CT South Kent 9/28/15 9:30am-10:15am CT- South Kent School
CT South Windsor 10/23/15 7:30am-9:30am CT- South Windsor High School
CT Southington 9/15/15 6:30pm-8:00pm CT- Southington High School
CT Stamford 11/4/15 10:15am-11:15am CT- Trintiy Catholic High School
CT Suffield 9/15/15 10:05am-11am CT- Suffield Academy
CT Tolland 9/21/15 8am-8:30am CT- Tolland High School
CT Torrington 10/8/15 6pm-7:30pm CT- Torrington High School
CT Trumbull 9/24/15 9:30am-10:15am CT- St Joseph's High School
CT Trumbull 9/17/15 8:19am-9am CT- Trumbull High School
CT Vernon 10/1/15 6:30pm-8pm CT- Rockville High School
CT Wallingford 10/12/15 7pm-8:30pm CT- Choate Rosemary Hall
CT Wallingford 9/30/15 6pm-8pm CT- Lyman Hall High School
CT Washington 9/29/15 2:15pm-3pm CT- The Gunnery
CT Waterbury 9/28/15 2pm-3pm CT- Chase Colligate School
CT Waterbury 9/23/15 8am-10:30am CT- John F Kennedy High School
CT Waterford 10/6/15 12:30pm-2pm CT- Waterford High School
CT West Hartford 11/2/15 8am-9am CT- Kingswood-Oxford School
CT West Hartford 10/21/15 6:30pm-8pm CT- Conard/Hall High School
CT West Suffield 10/22/15 1pm-2pm CT- Suffield High School
CT Weston 9/16/15 8:30am-9:30am CT- Weston High School
CT Wethersfield 9/14/15 9:30am-10:15am CT-Wetherfield High School
CT Wilton 10/14/15 7pm-9pm CT- Wilton High School
CT Windsor 9/14/15 10:30am-11:30am CT- Loomis Chaffe
CT Windsor 10/20/15 6:30pm-8:30pm CT- Windsor High School
CT Windsor Locks 10/21/15 12:30pm-1:45pm CT- Windsor Locks High School
CT Woodbury 9/23/15 11am-11:30am CT- Nonnewaug High School
CT Branford 9/17/15 9:00am-11:00am CT – Brandford High School
CT Cheshire 9/16/15 11:20am CT – Cheshire Academy
CT Clinton 9/16/15 1:30pm CT – The Morgan School
CT Deep River 10/29/15 8:30am CT – Valley Regional HS
CT Durham 9/16/15 10:00am CT – Coginchaug Regional
CT Groton 9/30/15 1:00pm CT – Fitch Senior High School
CT Hamden 9/15/15 11:35am CT – Hamden Hall Country Day School
CT Hamden 9/15/15 8:30am CT – Hamden High School
CT Hebron 10/15/15 11:00am-12:15pm CT – Rham High School
CT Higganum 9/28/15 11:00am CT – Haddam-Killingworth High School
CT Madison 10/9/15 8:30AM CT – Daniel Hand High School
CT Middlebury 9/18/15 10:00am CT – Westover School
CT Middletown 10/28/15 1:00pm CT – Middletown High School
CT Milford 9/16/15 8:15am CT – Academy of Our Lady of Mercy- Lauralton Hall
CT Moodus 9/17/15 12:30pm CT – Nathan Hale Ray
CT Naugatuck 10/9/15 10:30AM CT – Naugatuck High School
CT New London 9/30/15 10:15am CT – The Williams School
CT New London 10/16/15 11:00am CT- New London High School
CT North Stonington 9/29/15 12:15pm CT – Wheeler High School
CT Norwich 11/4/15 7:39am CT – Norwich Free Academy
CT Old Lyme 9/29/15 10:43am CT – Old Lyme High School
CT Oxford 10/1/15 9:00am CT – Oxford High School
CT Portland 9/28/15 8:30am CT – Portland High School
CT Putnam 10/2/15 9:00am CT – Putnam High School
CT Seymour 9/15/15 12:35pm CT – Seymour High School
CT Southbury 9/18/15 11:35am CT – Pomperaug Regional High
CT Thompson 10/2/15 10:00am CT – Marianapolis Prep
CT Uncasville 9/30/15 8:00am CT – St Bernard HS
CT Wallingford 9/29/15 9:00am CT – Mark T. Sheehan
CT Wallingford 10/15/15 8:30am CT- Lyman Hall High
CT Westbrook 9/18/15 8:00am CT – Westbrook High School
CT Wolcott 10/28/15 11:30am CT – Wolcott High School
CT Woodbridge 9/15/15 10:00am CT – Amity Regional
CT Woodstock 10/2/15 12:30pm CT – Hyde School
CT Woodstock 10/2/15 8:00am CT – Woodstock Academy
FL Boca Raton 10/19/15 6-8pm FL – Pope John Paul II High School CF
FL Coconut Creej 10/15/15 10:15 am- 11am FL – North Broward Prep
FL Coral Gables 10/13/15 11:30 am – 2:30 pm FL – Coral Gables Senior High School
FL Delray Beach 10/19/15 9-10am FL – American Heritage School (Delray Beach)
FL Fort Lauderdale 10/15/15 4:30pm-8 pm FL – Cardinal Gibbons High School
FL Fort Lauderdale 10/19/15 1:30pm – 3pm FL- Pine Crest School
Fl Ft. Lauderdale 10/20/15 5pm-8pm FL – Broward County Public Schools
FL Ft. Lauderdale 10/12/15 4-7pm FL – Ft. Lauderdale/Broward County Convention Center
FL Hialeah Gardens 10/10/15 7:30 am- 12pm FL – Mater Inc. College Fair
FL Miami 10/17/15 7 pm- 10 pm FL – Miami Invitational Independent Counselors
FL Miami 10/18/15 12pm- 3pm FL – Miami Invitational College Fair
FL Miami 10/13/15 9:15 am – 10 am FL – Saint Brendan Catholic High School
FL Orlando 10/11/15 1-4pm FL – Orlando County Convention Center
FL Palm Beach Gardens 10/21/15 6-8:30 pm FL – The Benjamin School CF
FL Pincrest 10/13/15 7 pm- 8:30 pm FL – Miami Palmetto Senior High School
FL Wellington 10/15/15 1-1:45 pm FL – Wellington High School
FL West Palm Beach 10/22/15 6 to 8 pm FL – Palm Beach County College Fair
FL Weston 10/20/15 9-11am FL- The Sagemont School College Fair
GA Alpharetta 8/31/15 1:50-2:15 pm GA – Mill Springs Academy
GA Atlanta 8/29/15 12pm-4pm GA- KIPP Metro Atlanta-Lovett-Westminster College Day
GA Atlanta 8/28/15 9 am- 12pm GA- North Atlanta High School
GA Kennesaw 9/1/15 11:20-12:10 pm GA – Mount Paran Christian School
GA Marietta 9/1/15 10-10:30 am GA – North Cobb High School
GA Marietta 9/1/15 9-9:30am GA – The Walker School
GA Rome 8/31/15 10am-12:30pm GA- Darlington School
GA College Park 8/30/15 12:30-4:30 pm GA- Woodward Academy
IL Buffalo Grove 9/28/15 10:20 am – 11 am IL- Buffalo Grove High School
IL Chicago 9/26/15 11am-3pm IL – Chicago Navy Pier
IL Deerfield 9/28/15 11:15 – 11:54 am IL – Deerfield High School
IL Glenview 9/29/15 10:50-11:30 am IL – Glenbrook North High School
IL Glenview 9/28/15 1:45- 2:30 pm IL – Glenbrook South High School
IL Highland Park 9/29/15 12-1pm IL – Highland Park High School
IL Libertyville 9/28/15 7:30 – 8:20 am IL – Libertyville High School
IL Vernon Hills 9/29/15 8:50 – 9:30 am IL – Vernon Hills High School
IL Wilmette 9/28/15 12:30 – 1:30 pm IL – Loyola Academy
IL Winnetka 9/29/15 2-3pm IL – New Trier High School
MA Abington 9/22/15 7:45-8:30 am MA- Abington High School
MA Amesbury 9/23/15 1:15-2:15pm MA – Amesbury High School
MA Ashland 9/17/15 8:15am-2:00pm MA – Ashland High School
MA Attleboro 9/16/15 9:30 -10:20 am MA – Bishop Feehan High School
MA Auburn 9/18/15 10:15-11 am MA – Auburn High School
MA Barre 10/8/15 8-9:50 am MA – Quabbin Regional HS
MA Bedford 10/27/15 11:38am-1:11pm MA – Bedford HS
MA Bellingham 9/29/15 8:30-10:30 am MA- Bellingham High School Mini Fair
MA Belmont 10/7/15 7-9pm MA – Belmont High School
MA Bolton 09/16/15 7:45 am MA – Nashoba Regional
MA Boston 10/7/15 1:15-3pm MA – Boston Academy of English
MA Boston 10/27/15 10-1P MA- BHCC
MA Braintree 10/7/15 10:30-11:15 am MA – Archbishop Williams High School
MA Bridgewater 9/14/15 6-8pm MA – Bridgewater – Raynham Regional High School
MA Brighton 9/16/15 1-2:30pm MA – Brighton HS (+Boston Scholar Athletes)
MA Brockton 10/27/15 2-3:30 pm MA- Brockton High School
MA Byfield 10/27/15 7:45-9am MA – Triton High School
MA Canton 10/8/15 1-1:45 pm MA – Blue Hills Regional Technical HS
MA Charlton 9/24/15 6-8 pm MA – Bay Path Regional Vo Tech School
MA Concord 9/24/15 11am-112:45pm MA – Concord-Carlisle High School
MA Danvers 10/1/15 5:30-7pm MA- Essex Technical High School
MA Dedham 9/24/15 8:15-8:45am MA- Ursuline Academy
MA Dorchester 9/16/15 11:26-11:54am MA – Elizabeth Seton Academy
MA East Douglas 9/25/2015 10:15-11:30 am MA – Douglas High School
MA East Greenwich 10/09/15 10:15 am MA – East Greenwich HS
MA Fall River 10/14/15 3-6pm MA – Durfee High School
MA Fall River 10/20/15 10-10:45 am MA- Bishop Connolly
MA Falmouth 10/21/15 10:30 am – 12pm MA- Falmouth High School
MA Fiskdale 10/29/15 11:00 am MA – Tantasqua Regional HS
MA Fitchburg 9/24/15 5-7 pm MA – Montachusett Regional Vo-Tech School
MA Framingham 9/16/15 10-10:30am MA – Framingham HS
MA Franklin 10/15/15 6-8pm MA- Tri-County Regional Voc Tech HS
MA Franklin 10/5/15 10AM MA-Dean College
MA Gardner 9/24/15 9-11am MA – Mount Wachusett Community College
MA Gardner 10/8/15 10:30am-1:30pm MA – MWCC Transfer Fair
MA Gardner 9/22/15 10am-2pm MA-Mount Wachusett Community College
MA Grafton 10/6/15 8:15 – 8:55 am MA – Grafton High School
MA Groton 9/14/15 9-9:30am MA – Lawrence Academy
MA Groton 09/16/15 10:30 am MA – Groton-Dunstable HS
MA Hardwick 10/23/15 1-3pm MA – Eagle Hill School
MA Haverhill 10/18/15 1-3pm MA – Northern Essex Community College
MA Hingham 9/24/15 10:45-11:15 MA- Notre Dame Academy
MA Holliston 9/17/15 9:30-10:30am MA – Holliston High School
MA Hopedale 10/6/15 10:45 – 11:30 am MA – Hopedale HS @ Hopedale Community House
MA Hopkinton 9/17/15 11:15-12pm MA – Hopkinton High School
MA Hyannis 10/21/15 3:30-5:30 pm MA- ALL Cape College Day Fair
MA Hyde Park 9/4/15 10:30am-2pm MA – Academy of the Pacific Rim Charter Public School
MA Ipswich 10/8/15 6-8pm MA – Ipswich High School
MA Ipswich 10/8/15 6-8pm MA- Ipswich High School College Fair
MA Kingston 9/24/15 1:15-2pm MA- Sacred Heart HS
MA Kingston 10/6/15 6:30-8:30 pm MA- Silver Lake Regional CF
MA Lakeville 10/8/15 9:30- 11:10 am MA – Apponequet High School
MA Leicester 9/25/2015 8-9:15am MA – Leicester High School
MA Leominster 10/20/15 8:30-10:30 am MA – Leominster High School
MA Lexington 10/14/15 11:20am-12:45pm MA- Minuteman High School
MA Lowell 9/10/15 9-9:30am MA – Lowell Catholic HS
MA Lowell 9/9/15 12:30-1:30pm MA – Lowell HS
MA Mansfield 10/2/15 10am-10:30 am MA – Mansfield High School
MA Marshfield 9/22/15 9am-9:45 am MA- Marshfield High School
MA Medford 10/21/15 6:30-8:30pm MA – Medford High School
MA Medford 11/5/15 8:45-10am MA – Saint Clement Parish School
MA Mendon 10/6/15 9:30 – 10:15 am MA – Nipmuc Regional HS
MA Methuen 10/14/15 7:25am-9:00am MA- Methuen High School
MA Milford 9/17/15 1-2pm MA – Milford High School
MA Millbury 9/25/2015 12:30-1:45 MA – Millbury High School
MA Milton 9/24/15 9:30-10 am MA – Fontebonne Academy
MA Milton 10/8/15 8:30 am-9:15 MA – Milton High School
MA New Bedford 10/5/15 8am-11am MA- Greater New Bedford Regional Voc Tech
MA Newburyport 9/23/15 8:30-9:55am MA – Newburyport High School
MA Newton 10/7/15 6:30-8pm MA – Newton North High School
MA Newton 10/15/15 8:45-9:45am MA – Newton South HS
MA Newton 10/3/15 10am-1pm MA – WBZ College Expo @ Newton Marriott
MA North Dartmouth 9/13/15 2-4pm MA – UMASS Dartmouth
MA North Dartmouth 10/20/15 1-2:15 pm MA- Bishop Stang
MA Northboro 9/26/2015 9:00 – 12:30 pm MA – Algonquin Regional High School
MA Norton 10/2/15 8:15- 9:30 am MA – Norton High School
MA Norton 10/2/15 8:15 to 9:30 am MA – Norton High School
MA Norwell 9/22/15 12:45-1:30 pm MA- Norwell High School
MA Oxford 9/18/15 9-9:45 am MA – Oxford High School
MA Pittsfield 10/8/15 9-11am MA – Berkshire Community College
MA Plymouth 10/13/15 6-8pm MA- Plymouth HS CF
MA Quincy 10/15/15 6-8pm MA – Quincy High School
MA Randolph 10/8/15 2:10-3pm MA – Randolph High School
MA Revere 10/22/15 8:30-9:40am MA – Revere High School
MA Roxbury 10/28/15 1-3pm MA – John D. O'Bryant School of Mathematics and Science
MA Sharon 10/29/15 10:15 am- 11am MA – Sharon High School
MA South Hadley 9/29/15 6-8 pm MA – Hampshire County @ South Hadley High School
MA Spencer 10/08/15 11:30 am MA – David Prouty HS
MA Springfield 9/21/15 8:30-10:30 am MA – SABIS International Charter School
MA Springfield 9/20/15 2-4pm MA – Western New England University
MA Springfield 11/11/15 5 day MA- Equine Affaire
MA Swansea 10/8/15 6-8pm MA- Joseph Case High School
MA Taunton 10/8/15 8am-9:15 am MA – Taunton High School
MA Taunton 10/20/15 8:15-9:15 am MA- Coyle and Cassidy
MA Tyngsborough 9/10/15 12:25-12:55pm MA – Academy of Notre Dame
MA Tyngsborough 9/10/15 1:50-2:20pm MA – Innovation Academy Charter
MA Tyngsborough 9/10/15 10-10:30am MA – Tyngsboro HS
MA Tyngsborough 9/10/15 1:50pm-2:30pm MA- Innovation Academy Charter School
MA Tyngsborough 9/10/15 1:50pm-2:30pm MA- Innovation Academy Charter School
MA Uxbridge 9/18/2015 8am-12 pm MA – Uxbridge High School
MA W. Newbury 10/27/15 9:30-10:45am MA – Pentucket High School
MA Walpole 10/7/15 8 am- 9:30 am MA – Norfolk County Agricultrual School
MA Walpole 10/29/15 2-2:30 pm MA – Walpole High School
MA Ware 10/29/15 8:30 am MA – Ware High School
MA Warren 10/29/15 10:00 am MA – Quaboag Regional HS
MA Wayland 9/9/15 10:30-11am MA – Wayland HS
MA Webster 9/18/15 7:45-8:30 MA – Bartlett High School
MA Wellesley 11/13/15 11-11:30am MA – Wellesley HS
MA Westborough 09/28/15 9:30 am MA – Westborough HS
MA Weston 9/9/15 8:30-9am MA – Weston HS
MA Whitinsville 10/28/15 11:05 am MA – Whitinsville Christian Academy
MA Wilmington 10/27/15 6:30-8:30pm MA – Reading Cooperative @ Shriners Auditorium
MA Winchendon 9/21/15 1-3pm MA – the Winchonden School
MA Worcester 10/19/15 9:30-12:30 MA – National Hispanic CF @ Assumption College
MA Worcester 9/23/15 8:30-10:30 am MA – South High Community School
MA Worcester 10/4/15 2-4pm MA – Worcester Polytechnic Institute
MA Worcester 9/14/15 10-1PM MA- Quinsigamond Community College
MA Worcester 10/14/15 10A-1P MA- Quinsigamond Community College
MA Worcester 10/20/15 10:00am – 1:00 pm MA-Quinsigamond Community College
MA Wrentham 10/29/15 9-10am MA- King Philip Regional High School
MA Bedford 10/22/15 10:00 AM MA-Middlesex Community College- Bedford
MA Braintree 10/8/15 10:20 am – 11:05 am MA – Braintree High School
MA Gardner 11/12/15 10:00 AM MA- Mount Wachusett Community College
MA Gardner 9/22/15 10:00 AM MA-Mount Wachusett Community College
MA Hanover 9/22/15 10:15-11am MA- Hanover High School
MA Lowell 10/15/15 10:00 AM MA-Middlesex Community College- Lowell
MA Pittsfield 10/6/15 10AM-2PM MA- Berkshire Community College
MA Pittsfield 10/8/15 11:00 AM MA-Berkshire community college
MA Taunton 10/8/15 1-2 pm MA – Bristol Plymouth Regional
MA West Barnstable 10/22/15 10am-1pm MA – Cape Cod Community College
MD Princess Anne 10/15/15 9am-12:30 pm MD – University of Maryland Eastern Shore
ME Biddeford 9/28/15 9-11am ME – Biddeford High School
ME Bridgton 9/30/15 1-3pm ME – Bridgton Academy
ME Cumberland 9/30/15 6-8pm ME – Greely High School
ME Falmouth 10/1/15 9-9:30am ME – Falmouth HS
ME Gorham 9/27/15 1-3pm ME – University of Southern Maine
ME Orono 9/28/15 7-9pm ME – University of Maine
ME Orono 9/29/15 9-11am ME – University of Maine
ME Portland 9/28/15 11:45am-12:20pm ME – Baxter Academy
ME Portland 9/30/15 9:30-10am ME – Cheverus HS
ME Portland 9/28/15 1-1:30pm ME – Deering HS
ME Portland 10/1/15 11am-12pm ME – McAuley HS
ME Portland 9/30/15 11-11:30am ME – Waynflete School
NH Bow 9/21/15 11am-1pm NH – Bow High School
NH Concord 9/23/15 2-2:45 pm NH – Bishop Brady High School
NH Derry 10/6/15 1:30 – 2: 30 pm NH – Saint Thomas Aquinas High School
NH Dover 9/24/15 11:45-12:15pm NH – Dover High School
NH Durham 9/25/15 8-8:45am NH – Oyster River High School
NH Durham 10/5/15 6:30-8:30pm NH – University of New Hampshire
NH Durham 10/6/15 9-11am NH – University of New Hampshire
NH Exeter 9/25/15 11-11:30am NH – Exeter High School
NH Exeter 9/24/15 9:45-11am NH- Phillips Exeter Academy – Grainger Auditorium
NH Hampton 9/25/15 10-10:30am NH – Winnacunnet High School
NH Hooksett 9/21/15 6-8pm NH – Southern New Hampshire University
NH Hooksett 9/22/15 9-11am NH – Southern New Hampshire University
NH Hudson 9/23/15 8 am- 8:30 am NH – Alvirne High School
NH Kingston 9/15/15 10 am – 12:30 pm NH – Sanborn Regional High School
NH Londonderry 9/23/15 10:30 am – 11 am NH – Londonderry High   School
NH Manchester 9/22/15 6-8pm NH- Manchester Central High School
NH Nashua 9/15/15 1:30-3:30 pm NH- Bishop Guertin
NH Nashua 11/2/15 5-8pm NH- Nashua South HS Fair
NH Newmarket 9/24/15 1:30-2pm NH – Newmarket High School
NH Portsmouth 10/1/15 10am-1pm NH – Great Bay Community College
NH Portsmouth 9/24/15 8:30-9am NH – Portsmouth High School
NJ Annandale 9/30/15 6-8:30pm NJ – North Hunterdon High School
NJ Annandale 9/30/15 6-8:30pm NJ – North Hunterdon High School
NJ Basking Ridge 10/15/15 7-9pm NJ – Ridge & Bernards High School @ Ridge High School
NJ Bloomfield 10/13/15 10:30-11am NJ – Bloomfield High School
NJ Bridgeton 9/22/15 9:30-10am NJ – Bridgeton High School
NJ Bridgewater 11/15/15 All Day NJ- The Complete Athlete Expo @ Bridgewater Mariott
NJ Cedar Grove 9/15/15 1-1:30pm NJ – Cedar Grove High School
NJ Clayton 9/23/15 9:30-10am NJ – Clayton High School
NJ Dumont 9/21/15 9:15-9:45am NJ – Dumont High School
NJ Emerson 9/16/15 1:30-2pm NJ – Emerson Junior Senior High School
NJ Franklin Lakes 9/15/15 9:14-9:55am NJ – Ramapo High School
NJ Glen Ridge 9/14/15 8:30-9am NJ – Glen Ridge High School
NJ Hillsborough Township 11/4/15 12:30-1:40pm NJ – Hillsborough High School
NJ Hillsdale 9/21/15 8-8:30am NJ – Pascack Valley High School
NJ Lawrenceville 10/2/15 9:45-10:15 NJ – Lawrenceville School
NJ Livingston 9/22/15 2-2:40pm NJ – Livingston High School
NJ Mahwah 11/3/15 9:40-10:10am NJ – Mahwah High School
NJ Maplewood 9/28/15 12:38-1:08 NJ – Columbia High School
NJ Midland Park 10/13/15 1:40-1:10pm NJ – Eastern Christian School
NJ Midland Park 11/2/15 10:40-11:10 NJ – Midland Park High School
NJ Millburn 11/2/15 7-8:30pm NJ – Millburn High School
NJ Millburn 11/2/15 7:00pm-9:00pm NJ- Millburn High School
NJ Montclair 9/15/15 11:25-11:55am NJ – Immaculate Conception
NJ Montvale 9/21/15 10:10-1040am NJ – St Joeseph's Regional High School
NJ North Arlington 9/14/15 12-12:40pm NJ – North Arlington High School
NJ North Caldwell 9/28/15 10:43-11:13 NJ – West Essex Regional High School
NJ Nutley 10/1/15 7-8:30pm NJ – Nutley High School
NJ Oradell 9/21/15 11:30-12pm NJ – Riverdell Regional High School
NJ Paramus 10/1/14 9-9:30am NJ – Paramus Catholic High School
NJ Rahway 10/13/15 6-8:30pm NJ – Rahway High School
NJ Ramsey 10/1/15 1:30-2pm NJ – Don Bosco Prep
NJ Ramsey 9/16/15 8-8:30am NJ – Ramsey High School
NJ Ridgewood 9/15/15 8-8:30am NJ – Ridgewood High School
NJ Roselle 10/13/15 11:23-12:36pm NJ – Roselle Catholic High School
NJ Scotch Plains 11/10/15 7-8:30pm NJ – Scotch Plains Fanwood
NJ Scotch Plains 11/10/15 7:00pm-8:30pm NJ- Scotch Plains – Fanwood High School
NJ Somerset 9/30/15 10:30-11am NJ – Franklin High School
NJ Somerset 9/30/15 9:15-9:45 NJ – Rutgers Prep
NJ Teaneck 9/30/15 1:30-2pm NJ – Teaneck High School
NJ Union 11/10/15 6:30-8:30pm NJ – Union High School
NJ Vineland 10/14/15 10:45-11:15am NJ – Vineland High School South
NJ Wayne 11/2/15 9-9:30am NJ – Wayne Hills High School
NJ Wayne 9/16/15 9:30-10am NJ – Wayne Valley High School
NJ Wayne 9/21/15 6:00pm-8:30pm NJ- Passaic County College Fair @ William Patterson University
NJ West Orange 9/14/15 1:30-2 NJ – Seton Hall Prep
NY Albany 10/16/15 10:30am-11:15am NY- Colonie Cental High School
NY Amenia 9/29/15 8am-9am NY- Kildonan School
NY Amityville 10/8/15 7pm-9:15pm NY- Amityville High School
NY Bayport 10/9/15 7:45am-9:15am NY- Bayport-Blue Point High School
NY Bayshore 10/8/15 7:50am-9:30am NY- Bayshore High School
NY Bedford 9/24/15 10:30AM Fox Lane High School
NY Briarcliff Manor 9/24/15 12:49pm-1:32pm NY – Briar Cliff High School
NY Bronx 9/25/15 8:25am-10:15 NY- All Hallows High School
NY Brookhaven 10/26/15 11:40am-1:10pm NY- Bellport High School
NY Centereach 10/29/15 10:30am-11:30am NY- Centereach High School
NY Central Islip 10/22/15 6:30pm-8:30pm NY- Central Islip High School
NY Central Valley 10/1/15 6pm-8pm NY- Monroe- Woodbury High School
NY chester 10/2/15 11am-12pm NY- Chester Academy high School
NY Commack 10/20/15 8:15am-10am NY- Commack High School
NY Copiague 10/21/15 6:30pm-8:30pm NY- Copiague High School
NY Cross River 10/13/15 8:15am NY – John Jay High School
NY Dix-Hills 10/19/15 12:30pm-2pm NY- Half Hollow Hills East
NY Dix-Hills 10/19/15 10:20am-12pm NY- Half Hollow Hills West
NY Eastchester 9/29/15 8-10:30am NY – Tuckahoe High School
NY Eastchester 9/29/15 8am-10:30pm NY- Tuckahoe High School
NY Elwood 10/20/15 12:30am-2pm NY- John H. Glenn High School
NY Farmingville 10/5/15 6:45pm-9pm NY- Sachem Central High School (Sachem East HS)
NY Garden City 9/24/15 1pm-2:30pm NY- Garden City High School
NY Glen Cove 10/8/15 1pm-2pm NY- Glen Cove High School
NY Goshen 11/12/15 11:15am-12pm NY- Goshen Central High School
NY Goshen 10/2/15 12:30pm-1:30pm NY- John Burke Catholic High School
NY Greenlawn 10/21/15 10:20am-12pm NY- Harborfields High School
NY Greenport 9/21/15 10:00am NY – Greenport  HS
NY Hampton Bays 9/22/15 10:00am NY – Hampton Bays
NY Happauge 10/19/15 5:30pm-8:30pm NY- Suffolk Fall fair
NY Hartsdale 10/18/15 4pm-6pm NY- Solomon Schechter School of Westchester
NY hauppauge 10/21/15 12:30am-2pm NY- Hauppauge High School
NY Highlands Falls 11/10/15 10:30am-12:15pm NY- James I Oniel
NY Huntington 10/21/15 8:15am-10am NY- Huntington High School
NY Islip Terrace 10/6/15 7pm-9:15pm NY- East Islip High School
NY Kings Park 10/22/15 8:15am-10am NY- Kings Park High School
NY Latham 10/16/15 8:30am-9:30am NY- Shacker High School
NY Lindenhurst 10/7/15 9:30am-11:30am NY- Lindenhurst High School
NY Locust Valley 10/5/15 1pm-2:30pm NY- Locust Valley High School
NY Manorville 10/6/15 11am-12pm NY- Eastport-South Manor High School
NY Mastic Beach 10/6/15 9am-10:30am NY- William Floyd High School
NY Mattituck 9/21/15 8:23am NY – Mattituck JR/SR HS
NY Medford 10/29/15 6:30pm-8:30pm NY- Patchogue-Medford High School
NY Millbrook 9/28/15 8am-8:45am NY- Millbrook School
NY Miller Place 10/28/15 7:50am-8:45am NY- Miller Place High School
NY New Rochelle 9/29/15 11:30-12pm NY – Iona Prep
NY New Windsor 10/2/15 9:45am-10:30 NY- Cornwall high School
NY New York 11/21/15 All Day NY- Westin New York at Times Square NCSSS
NY North Babylon 10/7/15 12pm-1:30 pm NY- North Babylon High School
NY North Salem 9/24/15 9:06AM CT – North Salem Middle High School
NY North Shore 10/5/15 11am-12pm NY- North Shore High School
NY Northport 10/20/15 10:20am-12pm NY- Northport High School
NY Nyack 10/1/15 11:18am-12:pm NY- Nyack High School
NY Old Westbury 9/20/15 12pm-3pm NY- SUNY Old Westbury Fair
NY Pawling 11/12/15 8:30am-9:30am NY- Pawling High School
NY Pawling 9/29/15 11:50am-12:30pm NY- Trinty- Pawling High School
NY Port Jefferson 10/27/15 9:30am-10:30am NY- Vandermeulen High School
NY Port Jefferson Station 10/27/15 8am-9am NY- Comsewogue High School
NY Port Washington 10/8/15 11am-12:30pm NY- Paul D. Schreiber High School
NY Poughkeepsie 10/13/15 6pm-8pm NY- Dutchess Community College Fair
NY Riverhead 9/22/15 12:30pm NY – Bishop McGann- Mercy
NY Riverhead 10/27/15 11:30am-12:20pm NY- Riverhead High School
NY Riverhead 10/26/15 9:30am-11am NY-McGann-Mercy High School
NY Sag Harbor 10/28/15 6:30pm-8:30pm NY- Pierson High School
NY Saratoga Springs 10/14/15 11:30am-1pm NY- Saratoga Central Catholic School
NY Saratoga Springs 10/5/15 6:30pm-8pm NY- Saratoga Springs High School
NY Scarsdale 10/1/15 1pm-2pm NY- Scarsdale High School
NY Selden 10/4/15 11am-3pm NY – Long Island Suffolk (County Community College)
NY Selden 10/29/15 8:30am-9:45am NY- Newfield High School
NY Shoreham 10/28/15 9:15am-10:30am NY- Shoreham- Wading River High School
NY Smithtown 10/22/15 12:30am-2pm NY- Smithtown High School- East
NY Smithtown 10/22/15 10:20am-12pm NY- Smithtown High School- West
NY Southampton 9/22/15 9:00am NY – Southampton HS
NY Southold 9/21/15 1:00pm NY – SouthHold Jr/Sr HS
NY Thiells 10/20/15 5pm-8pm NY- Rockland County HS
NY Troy 11/18/15 10:00 AM NY- Hudson Valley Community College
NY Troy 9/30/15 9am-8pm NY – Hudson Valley Community College
NY Troy 10/7/15 10 A-1P NY – Hudson Valley Community College
NY Troy 10/9/15 10-1p NY- Hudson Valley Community College
NY Wappingers Falls 11/13/15 7am-9:45am NY- Roy C Ketcham High School
NY Washingtonville 10/1/15 9am-10am NY- Washingtonville high School
NY West Babylon 10/5/15 8am-9:30am NY- West Babylon High School
NY West Islip 10/7/15 7pm-10pm NY- St. John the Baptist Diocesan High School
NY West Sayville 10/20/15 6:30pm-9pm NY- Sayville High School
NY West Sayville 9/25/15 2:00pm NY – Sayville  HS
NY Westbury 11/2/15 7:45am-2pm NY- Bary Tech High School
NY Westbury 10/9/15 11am-12:30pm NY- Westbury High School
NY Westhampton Beach 9/22/15 11:20am NY – Westhampton Beach
NY White Plains 10/21/15 6:30pm-9pm NY- Southern Westchester Fair
NY Yorktown Heights 10/22/15 6:30pm-9pm NY- Northern Westchester Fair
PA Coal Township 10/7/15 9-9:45am PA – Harrisburg PACCAO @ Lady of Lourdes School
PA Gettysburg 10/5/15 10-10:30am PA -Gettysburg Area High School
PA Hanover 10/5/15 2-2:30pm PA – Hanover Senior High School
PA Hanover 10/5/15 2:30-3pm PA – Southwestern High School
PA Lancaster 10/6/15 1:15-2:15pm PA – Harrisburg PACCAO @ Lancaster Catholic
PA Littlestown 10/6/15 10-10:30am PA – Littlestown High School
PA Mahanoy City 10/7/15 10:40-11:20am PA – Mahanoy High School
PA McSherrystown 10/6/15 8:21-9:21am PA – Harrisburg PACCAO @ Delone Catholic HS
PA New Oxford 10/5/15 9-9:30am PA – New Oxford Senior High School
PA Pheonixville 10/29/15 6-8pm PA – Pheonixville Area High School
PA Philadelphia 11/5/15 9am-12pm PA – Delaware Valley Charter High School
PA Philadelphia 11/8/15 11am-3pm PA – Philadelphia (Pensylvania Convention Center)
PA Shenandoah 10/7/15 12-12:30pm PA – Shenandoah Valley High sChool
PA Spring Grove 10/5/15 8-8:30am PA – Spring Grove High School
RI Barrington 9/24/2015 4:30-6:30 pm RI – Barrington High School
RI Barrington 10/05/15 8:30 am RI -St. Andrews School
RI Johnston 09/09/15 9:00 am RI – Johnston High School
RI Middletown 09/22/15 10:30 am RI – Middletown HS
RI N. Scituate 09/09/15 11:15 am RI – Ponoganset HS
RI N. Scituate 09/09/15 10:15 am RI – Scituate High School
RI Narragansett 10/09/15 8:45 am RI -Narragansett HS
RI Newport 11/4/15 9-12pm RI – Newport Marriott
RI Newport 09/22/15 12:30 pm RI – Rogers High School
RI North Kingstown 09/30/15 8:30 am RI – North Kingstown HS
RI Pawtucket 9/16/2015 6-8 pm RI – College Planning Center of RI @ McCoy Stadium
RI Pawtucket 10/23/15 12:30 pm RI – St. Raphael Academy
RI Portsmouth 09/22/15 9:00 am RI – Portsmouth HS
RI Providence 09/10/15 12:45 AM RI – LaSalle Academy
RI Providence 09/10/15 10:30 am RI – Lincoln School
RI Providence 09/10/15 11:10 am RI – Moses Brown School
RI Providence 09/10/15 8:30 am RI – Wheeler School
RI Providence 10/18/15 1-3pm RI – Rhode Island Regional @ Rhode Island College
RI Riverside 09/15/15 7:30 AM RI – St.Mary Academy Bayview
RI South Kingstown 09/30/15 10:00 am RI – South Kingstown HS
RI Warwick 9/11/2015 8:30-1030 am RI – Bishop Hendricken High School
RI Warwick 10/8/15 11:25 – 1:00 pm RI – Warwick Veterans HS
RI Warwick 09/15/15 9:15 am RI – Pilgrim HS
RI Westerly 09/30/15 1:00 pm RI – Westerly HS
RI Wood River Junction, 10/23/15 9:15-10:15 am RI – Chariho Regional High School
VT Burlington 9/17/15 6:30-8:30pm VT – University of Vermont
VT Burlington 9/17/15 6:30-8:30pm VT – University of Vermont
VT Burlington 9/18/15 9-11am VT – University of Vermont
VT Burlington 9/18/15 9-11am VT – University of Vermont
VT Colchester 9/18/15 7:45-8:15am VT – Colchester High School
VT Manchester 10/27/15 10:40 am VT – Burr and Burton
VT Montpelier 9/17/15 1:30-2pm VT – Montpelier High School
VT Putney 9/25/15 2-4 PM VT- Landmark College
VT South Burlington 9/18/15 12:25-1:05 VT – South Burlington High School
© 2016 Becker College. All Rights Reserved. | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy | Non-Discrimination Statement